Skip to content
PixelJobs

Antonio Schuelke

Creative Director

Historical work attribution

Portfolio

273 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

We’ll Try Again Next Year..

We’ll Try Again Next Year..

Alexa Rivera · 103.8M historical views

People behind the work

FVA EditsYouTube Strategist profileAntonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

We’ll Try Again Next Year..
Alexa Rivera103.8M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

The Most Stressful Day Of My Life..

The Most Stressful Day Of My Life..

Alexa Rivera · 84.4M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

The Most Stressful Day Of My Life..
Alexa Rivera84.4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Never Lose...

I Never Lose...

Alexa Rivera · 80M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Never Lose...
Alexa Rivera80M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Need Help..

I Need Help..

Alexa Rivera · 78M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Need Help..
Alexa Rivera78M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

This is The Weirdest Guy I've Ever Met..

This is The Weirdest Guy I've Ever Met..

Alexa Rivera · 75.5M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profileDanny GarciaCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

This is The Weirdest Guy I've Ever Met..
Alexa Rivera75.5M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Vegan Tries Meat For The First Time...

Vegan Tries Meat For The First Time...

Alexa Rivera · 56.8M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Vegan Tries Meat For The First Time...
Alexa Rivera56.8M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Is Everything REALLY Bigger in Texas?

Is Everything REALLY Bigger in Texas?

Alexa Rivera · 55.3M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Is Everything REALLY Bigger in Texas?
Alexa Rivera55.3M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Became "A Mom" For The Day..

I Became "A Mom" For The Day..

Alexa Rivera · 55M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Became "A Mom" For The Day..
Alexa Rivera55M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Hate the Dentist..

I Hate the Dentist..

Alexa Rivera · 52.4M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Hate the Dentist..
Alexa Rivera52.4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

They Betrayed Me..

They Betrayed Me..

Alexa Rivera · 49.6M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

They Betrayed Me..
Alexa Rivera49.6M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

DOUBLE IT.. gone wrong!

DOUBLE IT.. gone wrong!

Alexa Rivera · 47.4M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

DOUBLE IT.. gone wrong!
Alexa Rivera47.4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Found The Last Toys R Us In The World..

I Found The Last Toys R Us In The World..

Alexa Rivera · 46.1M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Found The Last Toys R Us In The World..
Alexa Rivera46.1M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

This Is The World’s Craziest Airplane Seat!

This Is The World’s Craziest Airplane Seat!

Alexa Rivera · 38.3M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

This Is The World’s Craziest Airplane Seat!
Alexa Rivera38.3M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Dear McDonalds..

Dear McDonalds..

Alexa Rivera · 28M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Dear McDonalds..
Alexa Rivera28M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

WHO ARE THE BETTER PARENTS?!

WHO ARE THE BETTER PARENTS?!

Alexa Rivera · 24.6M historical views

People behind the work

David StackVideo Editor profileCaleb “Poke” ShadeVideo Editor profileAntonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

WHO ARE THE BETTER PARENTS?!
Alexa Rivera24.6M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Found A Boyfriend..

I Found A Boyfriend..

Alexa Rivera · 20.2M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Found A Boyfriend..
Alexa Rivera20.2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

LAST TO LEAVE THE WORLD'S MOST DANGEROUS PLACES!!

LAST TO LEAVE THE WORLD'S MOST DANGEROUS PLACES!!

Alexa Rivera · 20M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

LAST TO LEAVE THE WORLD'S MOST DANGEROUS PLACES!!
Alexa Rivera20M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

GUESS THE BOY FRIEND!!

GUESS THE BOY FRIEND!!

Alexa Rivera · 19.1M historical views

People behind the work

David StackVideo Editor profileCaleb “Poke” ShadeVideo Editor profileAntonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

GUESS THE BOY FRIEND!!
Alexa Rivera19.1M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Mr. Beast Yelled At Me..

Mr. Beast Yelled At Me..

Alexa Rivera · 18.7M historical views

People behind the work

Antonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Mr. Beast Yelled At Me..
Alexa Rivera18.7M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

6 EXTREME HIDE AND SEEK CHALLENGES FOR $100,000!!

6 EXTREME HIDE AND SEEK CHALLENGES FOR $100,000!!

Alexa Rivera · 16.8M historical views

People behind the work

David StackVideo Editor profileAntonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

6 EXTREME HIDE AND SEEK CHALLENGES FOR $100,000!!
Alexa Rivera16.8M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

WORLD'S STRONGEST KID VS ADULTS!!

WORLD'S STRONGEST KID VS ADULTS!!

Alexa Rivera · 15.7M historical views

People behind the work

Caleb “Poke” ShadeVideo Editor profileAntonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

WORLD'S STRONGEST KID VS ADULTS!!
Alexa Rivera15.7M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

OVERNIGHT IN WORLD’S MOST HAUNTED SHIP!!

OVERNIGHT IN WORLD’S MOST HAUNTED SHIP!!

Alexa Rivera · 15.2M historical views

People behind the work

DamianDZNThumbnail Designer profileSteven BassVideo Editor profileAntonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

OVERNIGHT IN WORLD’S MOST HAUNTED SHIP!!
Alexa Rivera15.2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

SURVIVING 100 HOURS IN ONE COLOR!!

SURVIVING 100 HOURS IN ONE COLOR!!

Alexa Rivera · 15M historical views

People behind the work

David StackVideo Editor profileCaleb “Poke” ShadeVideo Editor profileAntonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

SURVIVING 100 HOURS IN ONE COLOR!!
Alexa Rivera15M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Bought 250 DISCONTINUED Products From Our Childhood!

I Bought 250 DISCONTINUED Products From Our Childhood!

Alexa Rivera · 14.6M historical views

People behind the work

David StackVideo Editor profileAntonio SchuelkeCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Bought 250 DISCONTINUED Products From Our Childhood!
Alexa Rivera14.6M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
273The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
2.2BThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
10Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Action/AdventureComedyDramaEntertainmentHorrorHowto & Style+5 more

Creative styles

ChallengeCinematicIRLQ&AReactionReview+5 more

Software

Adobe After EffectsAdobe AuditionAdobe LightroomAdobe PhotoshopAdobe Premiere ProCapCut+2 more

Skills & services

CanvaCanva AIChatGPTContent productionCreative DirectorDigital media+20 more

Languages (historical self-report)

English

About

I am an accomplished Director, Creative Director, Producer, Videographer, Editor, and Scriptwriter with extensive experience in producing high-quality content across all social media platforms. My expertise encompasses both long-form and short-form content, allowing me to deliver engaging and impactful media tailored to diverse audiences.

Delivery is not available yet.

Request contact review
Antonio Schuelke — Creative Director | PixelJobs