Skip to content
PixelJobs

Bilal Khan

Video Editor

Historical work attribution

Portfolio

60 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

Eating spiciest things for 24 hours!

Eating spiciest things for 24 hours!

Shahveer Jafry · 3.7M historical views

People behind the work

Rayyan AZThumbnail Designer profilehamsyThumbnail Designer profileBilal KhanVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Eating spiciest things for 24 hours!
Shahveer Jafry3.7M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

My friends dared me to get married again!

My friends dared me to get married again!

Shahveer Jafry · 3M historical views

People behind the work

SyedThumbnail Designer profileBilal KhanVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

My friends dared me to get married again!
Shahveer Jafry3M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

MAFIA WARS: Grandma Edition!

MAFIA WARS: Grandma Edition!

Shahveer Jafry · 2.2M historical views

People behind the work

FrenzyVideo Editor profileSyed Ahmed RiazVideo Editor profileBilal KhanVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

MAFIA WARS: Grandma Edition!
Shahveer Jafry2.2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Couples Cooking Challenge ft. Azlan & Warisha

Couples Cooking Challenge ft. Azlan & Warisha

Shahveer Jafry · 2.1M historical views

People behind the work

Bilal KhanVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Couples Cooking Challenge ft. Azlan & Warisha
Shahveer Jafry2.1M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Mafia Wars: SQUID GAME Edition!

Mafia Wars: SQUID GAME Edition!

Shahveer Jafry · 2M historical views

People behind the work

FrenzyVideo Editor profileBilal KhanVideo Editor profileHumaidVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Mafia Wars: SQUID GAME Edition!
Shahveer Jafry2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Sibling Cooking Challenge ft. Moiz & Sikandar Nawaz

Sibling Cooking Challenge ft. Moiz & Sikandar Nawaz

Shahveer Jafry · 1.1M historical views

People behind the work

Bilal KhanVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Sibling Cooking Challenge ft. Moiz & Sikandar Nawaz
Shahveer Jafry1.1M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
60The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
60.1MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
46Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Autos & VehiclesEducationEntertainmentFilm & AnimationGamingHowto & Style+5 more

Languages (historical self-report)

EnglishPunjabi (Eastern)UrduHindi

Delivery is not available yet.

Request contact review
Bilal Khan — Video Editor | PixelJobs