Skip to content
PixelJobs

OZCO Produções

Video Editor

5 historical reviewsHistorical work attribution

Portfolio

536 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

Ukrainian Jet STRIKE Russian Dam – Then THIS Happened…

Ukrainian Jet STRIKE Russian Dam – Then THIS Happened…

Beyond Military · 3.4M historical views

People behind the work

OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profileTasnim AbirVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ukrainian Jet STRIKE Russian Dam – Then THIS Happened…
Beyond Military3.4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ukrainian Drones STRIKE Russia’s Largest Radar – Then THIS Happened…

Ukrainian Drones STRIKE Russia’s Largest Radar – Then THIS Happened…

Beyond Military · 1.4M historical views

People behind the work

OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ukrainian Drones STRIKE Russia’s Largest Radar – Then THIS Happened…
Beyond Military1.4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Russia Challenged NATO Jet — Big Mistake

Russia Challenged NATO Jet — Big Mistake

Beyond Military · 1.3M historical views

People behind the work

OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Russia Challenged NATO Jet — Big Mistake
Beyond Military1.3M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ukrainian Drone Footage Russia Doesn't Want You To See

Ukrainian Drone Footage Russia Doesn't Want You To See

Beyond Military · 829.8K historical views

People behind the work

OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ukrainian Drone Footage Russia Doesn't Want You To See
Beyond Military829.8K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ukraine JUST Pulled This Off… Russia Was HELPLESS

Ukraine JUST Pulled This Off… Russia Was HELPLESS

Beyond Military · 700.6K historical views

People behind the work

Jeremias TomeYouTube Strategist profile OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ukraine JUST Pulled This Off… Russia Was HELPLESS
Beyond Military700.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ukrainian Drone STRIKE Russia Doesn’t Want You To See

Ukrainian Drone STRIKE Russia Doesn’t Want You To See

Beyond Military · 679.2K historical views

People behind the work

Jeremias TomeYouTube Strategist profile OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ukrainian Drone STRIKE Russia Doesn’t Want You To See
Beyond Military679.2K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Watch a Ukrainian Drone DESTROY a Russian Helicopter

Watch a Ukrainian Drone DESTROY a Russian Helicopter

Beyond Military · 636K historical views

People behind the work

Jeremias TomeYouTube Strategist profile OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Watch a Ukrainian Drone DESTROY a Russian Helicopter
Beyond Military636K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ukrainian Drone Strike Russia Doesn’t Want You To See

Ukrainian Drone Strike Russia Doesn’t Want You To See

Beyond Military · 566.3K historical views

People behind the work

Jeremias TomeYouTube Strategist profile OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ukrainian Drone Strike Russia Doesn’t Want You To See
Beyond Military566.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ukraine JUST Did This... Russia Was HELPLESS

Ukraine JUST Did This... Russia Was HELPLESS

Beyond Military · 464K historical views

People behind the work

Jeremias TomeYouTube Strategist profile OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ukraine JUST Did This... Russia Was HELPLESS
Beyond Military464K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Still Think Russia is Winning? Watch THIS…

Still Think Russia is Winning? Watch THIS…

Beyond Military · 462.9K historical views

People behind the work

Jeremias TomeYouTube Strategist profile OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Still Think Russia is Winning? Watch THIS…
Beyond Military462.9K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Watch Ukrainian Drones OBLITERATE a Russian Train

Watch Ukrainian Drones OBLITERATE a Russian Train

Beyond Military · 381.5K historical views

People behind the work

Jeremias TomeYouTube Strategist profile OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Watch Ukrainian Drones OBLITERATE a Russian Train
Beyond Military381.5K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ukraine Sent This Drone Somewhere Russia Didn’t Expect

Ukraine Sent This Drone Somewhere Russia Didn’t Expect

Beyond Military · 365.7K historical views

People behind the work

Jeremias TomeYouTube Strategist profile OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ukraine Sent This Drone Somewhere Russia Didn’t Expect
Beyond Military365.7K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Watch Ukrainian Drones OBLITERATE a Russian Ship

Watch Ukrainian Drones OBLITERATE a Russian Ship

Beyond Military · 326.6K historical views

People behind the work

Jeremias TomeYouTube Strategist profile OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Watch Ukrainian Drones OBLITERATE a Russian Ship
Beyond Military326.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Russia Will Never Forget This Ukrainian Drone Attack

Russia Will Never Forget This Ukrainian Drone Attack

Beyond Military · 232.7K historical views

People behind the work

Jeremias TomeYouTube Strategist profile OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Russia Will Never Forget This Ukrainian Drone Attack
Beyond Military232.7K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ukraine Waited For Russian Helicopter – Then BLEW It Up

Ukraine Waited For Russian Helicopter – Then BLEW It Up

Beyond Military · 198.3K historical views

People behind the work

Jeremias TomeYouTube Strategist profile OZCO ProduçõesVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ukraine Waited For Russian Helicopter – Then BLEW It Up
Beyond Military198.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
536The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
825.8MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
12Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
J

JP Plays

Historical review
Já editam para mim a alguns meses e tenho ficado muito feliz com o trabalho. Qualidade acima da média, cumprem os prazos e surpreendem no zelo e capricho nos minimos detalhes da edição.

Retained source review

G

Gabriel e Shirley

Historical review
Ótimo atendimento do início ao fim, qualidade na edição e cumpriram com o prazo informado.

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Action/AdventureAnime/AnimationAutos & VehiclesBusiness and FinanceClassicsComedy+34 more

Creative styles

AnimationBehind the scenesChallengeCinematicCommentaryDocumentary+20 more

Software

Adobe After EffectsAdobe AuditionAdobe IllustratorAdobe LightroomAdobe PhotoshopAdobe Premiere Pro+5 more

Skills & services

Adobe AnimateCanvaChatGPTElevenLabsFilmoraFrame.io+1 more

Languages (historical self-report)

EnglishPortugueseSpanishItalian

About

At OZCO, transforming ideas into videos that connect is what drives us. We are a young, creative audiovisual production company specializing in storytelling with images that capture the essence of your content. We master trends, embrace innovation, and deliver high-quality productions, from pre- to post-production, always with a keen eye for what truly matters: generating impact and achieving results. Whether you’re an expert, content creator, or a leader in your market, this is the place for you. With OZCO, your image gains strength, professionalism, and personality

Delivery is not available yet.

Request contact review
OZCO Produções — Video Editor | PixelJobs