Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Faserschau - Simon Carstensen

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

665

Subscribers

264.8K

Views

111

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

TAG 1 der WETTKAMPFDIÄT - PULL-TRAINING | ROAD TO STAGE

TAG 1 der WETTKAMPFDIÄT - PULL-TRAINING | ROAD TO STAGE

Faserschau - Simon Carstensen · 1.4K historical views

People behind the work

Simon CarstensenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

TAG 1 der WETTKAMPFDIÄT - PULL-TRAINING | ROAD TO STAGE
Faserschau - Simon Carstensen1.4K historical views
Simon CarstensenVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

ICH WURDE VON DER BÜHNE GESCHICKT! - EVO Classic Qualifikation 2023

ICH WURDE VON DER BÜHNE GESCHICKT! - EVO Classic Qualifikation 2023

Faserschau - Simon Carstensen · 22.2K historical views

People behind the work

Simon CarstensenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ICH WURDE VON DER BÜHNE GESCHICKT! - EVO Classic Qualifikation 2023
Faserschau - Simon Carstensen22.2K historical views
Simon CarstensenVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

5-Jähriger Bodybuilder kündigt KARRIEREENDE an 💀😂

5-Jähriger Bodybuilder kündigt KARRIEREENDE an 💀😂

Faserschau - Simon Carstensen · 6.3K historical views

People behind the work

Simon CarstensenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

5-Jähriger Bodybuilder kündigt KARRIEREENDE an 💀😂
Faserschau - Simon Carstensen6.3K historical views
Simon CarstensenVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

3 TIPPS FÜR MASSIVE BEINE  | LEGDAY-VLOG | GNBF 2023 | ROAD TO STAGE

3 TIPPS FÜR MASSIVE BEINE | LEGDAY-VLOG | GNBF 2023 | ROAD TO STAGE

Faserschau - Simon Carstensen · 3.4K historical views

People behind the work

Simon CarstensenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

3 TIPPS FÜR MASSIVE BEINE | LEGDAY-VLOG | GNBF 2023 | ROAD TO STAGE
Faserschau - Simon Carstensen3.4K historical views
Simon CarstensenVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Wie ich einen massiven LAT aufgebaut habe! (schnell und effektiv)

Wie ich einen massiven LAT aufgebaut habe! (schnell und effektiv)

Faserschau - Simon Carstensen · 855 historical views

People behind the work

Simon CarstensenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Wie ich einen massiven LAT aufgebaut habe! (schnell und effektiv)
Faserschau - Simon Carstensen855 historical views
Simon CarstensenVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

ICH WURDE VON DER BÜHNE GESCHICKT! - EVO Classic Qualifikation 2023

ICH WURDE VON DER BÜHNE GESCHICKT! - EVO Classic Qualifikation 2023

Faserschau - Simon Carstensen · 22.2K historical views

People behind the work

Simon CarstensenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Simon Carstensen

Video Editor

Portfolio example

ICH WURDE VON DER BÜHNE GESCHICKT! - EVO Classic Qualifikation 2023 · Faserschau - Simon Carstensen

  • Sports
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 102967