Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Aghori Muzik

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

371K

Subscribers

126.3M

Views

289

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

BOOM BOOM (Music Video) | Aghori Muzik | New Songs 2023

BOOM BOOM (Music Video) | Aghori Muzik | New Songs 2023

Aghori Muzik · 323K historical views

People behind the work

Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

BOOM BOOM (Music Video) | Aghori Muzik | New Songs 2023
Aghori Muzik323K historical views
Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

SORATH (Music Video) | Aghori Muzik | Hariom Gadhavi | New Songs 2023

SORATH (Music Video) | Aghori Muzik | Hariom Gadhavi | New Songs 2023

Aghori Muzik · 13.1M historical views

People behind the work

Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

SORATH (Music Video) | Aghori Muzik | Hariom Gadhavi | New Songs 2023
Aghori Muzik13.1M historical views
Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Dammar Daak 5 (Dakla) | Aghori Muzik | New Navratri Garba Songs

Dammar Daak 5 (Dakla) | Aghori Muzik | New Navratri Garba Songs

Aghori Muzik · 11M historical views

People behind the work

Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Dammar Daak 5 (Dakla) | Aghori Muzik | New Navratri Garba Songs
Aghori Muzik11M historical views
Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Dammar Daak 4 (Dakla) | Aghori Muzik Ft. Dev Pagli | New Songs | New Navratri Garba Songs

Dammar Daak 4 (Dakla) | Aghori Muzik Ft. Dev Pagli | New Songs | New Navratri Garba Songs

Aghori Muzik · 5.7M historical views

People behind the work

Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Dammar Daak 4 (Dakla) | Aghori Muzik Ft. Dev Pagli | New Songs | New Navratri Garba Songs
Aghori Muzik5.7M historical views
Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Best Bholenath song | JAY JAY SHIV SHAMBHU 2 | Aghori Muzik

Best Bholenath song | JAY JAY SHIV SHAMBHU 2 | Aghori Muzik

Aghori Muzik · 2.8M historical views

People behind the work

Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Best Bholenath song | JAY JAY SHIV SHAMBHU 2 | Aghori Muzik
Aghori Muzik2.8M historical views
Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Shivratri Special Best Bholenath Song | Shambhu Ka Aashik | Aghori Muzik

Shivratri Special Best Bholenath Song | Shambhu Ka Aashik | Aghori Muzik

Aghori Muzik · 1.6M historical views

People behind the work

Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Shivratri Special Best Bholenath Song | Shambhu Ka Aashik | Aghori Muzik
Aghori Muzik1.6M historical views
Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

SORATH (Music Video) | Aghori Muzik | Hariom Gadhavi | New Songs 2023

SORATH (Music Video) | Aghori Muzik | Hariom Gadhavi | New Songs 2023

Aghori Muzik · 13.1M historical views

People behind the work

Krunal KareliyaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Krunal Kareliya

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: SORATH (Music Video) | Aghori Muzik | Hariom Gadhavi | New Songs 2023 · Aghori Muzik

  • Music

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 110404