Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Levy Animatics

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

794

Subscribers

53.2K

Views

12

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Every Indian Hostel | Ft. Indian college & schools

Every Indian Hostel | Ft. Indian college & schools

Levy Animatics · 477 historical views

People behind the work

Levy animaticsVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager, YouTube Strategist, Scriptwriter, YouTube Producer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Every Indian Hostel | Ft. Indian college & schools
Levy Animatics477 historical views
Levy animaticsVideo Editor, Creative Director +5 more
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Indian Exams & Group Studies | Ft. Indian Students

Indian Exams & Group Studies | Ft. Indian Students

Levy Animatics · 1K historical views

People behind the work

Levy animaticsVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director, Thumbnail Designer, YouTube Producer, Scriptwriter, Channel Manager, YouTube Strategist

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Indian Exams & Group Studies | Ft. Indian Students
Levy Animatics1K historical views
Levy animaticsVideo Editor, Creative Director +5 more
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

School Crush - Levy Animatics | hindi animation storytime

School Crush - Levy Animatics | hindi animation storytime

Levy Animatics · 21.6K historical views

People behind the work

Levy animaticsVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

School Crush - Levy Animatics | hindi animation storytime
Levy Animatics21.6K historical views
Levy animaticsVideo Editor, Thumbnail Designer +1 more
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Indian Parents | Hindi Animation Storytime

Indian Parents | Hindi Animation Storytime

Levy Animatics · 8.2K historical views

People behind the work

Levy animaticsVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Indian Parents | Hindi Animation Storytime
Levy Animatics8.2K historical views
Levy animaticsVideo Editor, Thumbnail Designer +1 more
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

My Childhood Cartoons, Indian Cartoons | Levy Animatics

My Childhood Cartoons, Indian Cartoons | Levy Animatics

Levy Animatics · 2.8K historical views

People behind the work

Levy animaticsVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

My Childhood Cartoons, Indian Cartoons | Levy Animatics
Levy Animatics2.8K historical views
Levy animaticsVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Every Indian Mom & Mobile | Levy Animatics

Every Indian Mom & Mobile | Levy Animatics

Levy Animatics · 1.3K historical views

People behind the work

Levy animaticsVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Every Indian Mom & Mobile | Levy Animatics
Levy Animatics1.3K historical views
Levy animaticsVideo Editor, Thumbnail Designer +1 more
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

School Crush - Levy Animatics | hindi animation storytime

School Crush - Levy Animatics | hindi animation storytime

Levy Animatics · 21.6K historical views

People behind the work

Levy animaticsVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Levy animatics

Video Editor

Portfolio example

School Crush - Levy Animatics | hindi animation storytime · Levy Animatics

  • Film & Animation
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 131168