Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Nasir Tamzid Official

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

479K

Subscribers

31.7M

Views

339

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

You VS You| Motivation | নিজের সাথে যুদ্ধ | Nasir Tamzid Official

You VS You| Motivation | নিজের সাথে যুদ্ধ | Nasir Tamzid Official

Nasir Tamzid Official · 535.2K historical views

People behind the work

Md IfranVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

You VS You| Motivation | নিজের সাথে যুদ্ধ | Nasir Tamzid Official
Nasir Tamzid Official535.2K historical views
Md IfranThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How to Make 2025 Your Happiest Year Ever! | Nasir Tamzid Official

How to Make 2025 Your Happiest Year Ever! | Nasir Tamzid Official

Nasir Tamzid Official · 111K historical views

People behind the work

Goosebum MediaThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How to Make 2025 Your Happiest Year Ever! | Nasir Tamzid Official
Nasir Tamzid Official111K historical views
Goosebum MediaThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

শেখ হাসিনার মাস্টারপ্ল্যান | Hasina’s Comeback Strategy | Nasir Tamzid Official

শেখ হাসিনার মাস্টারপ্ল্যান | Hasina’s Comeback Strategy | Nasir Tamzid Official

Nasir Tamzid Official · 1.1M historical views

People behind the work

Md Abu AiyubThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

শেখ হাসিনার মাস্টারপ্ল্যান | Hasina’s Comeback Strategy | Nasir Tamzid Official
Nasir Tamzid Official1.1M historical views
Md Abu AiyubThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

মওলানা ভাসানী: A Forgotten Hero's Untold Legacy | Nasir Tamzid Official

মওলানা ভাসানী: A Forgotten Hero's Untold Legacy | Nasir Tamzid Official

Nasir Tamzid Official · 1M historical views

People behind the work

Md Abu AiyubThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

মওলানা ভাসানী: A Forgotten Hero's Untold Legacy | Nasir Tamzid Official
Nasir Tamzid Official1M historical views
Md Abu AiyubThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Can Sheikh Hasina Come Back? | Nasir Tamzid Official

Can Sheikh Hasina Come Back? | Nasir Tamzid Official

Nasir Tamzid Official · 367.2K historical views

People behind the work

Md Abu AiyubThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Can Sheikh Hasina Come Back? | Nasir Tamzid Official
Nasir Tamzid Official367.2K historical views
Md Abu AiyubThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Diabari Plane Crash: What Really Happened at Milestone School? | Nasir Tamzid Official

Diabari Plane Crash: What Really Happened at Milestone School? | Nasir Tamzid Official

Nasir Tamzid Official · 493.1K historical views

People behind the work

Tanvir HasanThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Diabari Plane Crash: What Really Happened at Milestone School? | Nasir Tamzid Official
Nasir Tamzid Official493.1K historical views
Tanvir HasanThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

⛔️ CHOR HOITE  SHABDHAN ⛔️ | চোর হইতে সাবধান | Arosh khan | Shamonthy Shoumy | Bangla New Natok 2024

⛔️ CHOR HOITE SHABDHAN ⛔️ | চোর হইতে সাবধান | Arosh khan | Shamonthy Shoumy | Bangla New Natok 2024

Ozone Entertainment · 2.7M historical views

People behind the work

Sourob MiaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Sourob Mia

Video Editor

Portfolio example

⛔️ CHOR HOITE SHABDHAN ⛔️ | চোর হইতে সাবধান | Arosh khan | Shamonthy Shoumy | Bangla New Natok 2024 · Ozone Entertainment

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
চুল পড়া বন্ধের ঘরোয়া উপায় — ডা. তাসনিম জারা (চিকিৎসক, ইংল্যান্ড)

চুল পড়া বন্ধের ঘরোয়া উপায় — ডা. তাসনিম জারা (চিকিৎসক, ইংল্যান্ড)

Dr Tasnim Jara · 14.2M historical views

People behind the work

MD ShawonVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

MD Shawon

Video Editor

Portfolio example

চুল পড়া বন্ধের ঘরোয়া উপায় — ডা. তাসনিম জারা (চিকিৎসক, ইংল্যান্ড) · Dr Tasnim Jara

  • Education
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
দুনিয়ার সবচেয়ে জনপ্রিয় ছবি আঁকা হল যেভাবে | Biography of Leonardo da Vinci

দুনিয়ার সবচেয়ে জনপ্রিয় ছবি আঁকা হল যেভাবে | Biography of Leonardo da Vinci

Khalid Farhan · 764.4K historical views

People behind the work

Sabit HasanVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Sabit Hasan

Video Editor

Portfolio example

দুনিয়ার সবচেয়ে জনপ্রিয় ছবি আঁকা হল যেভাবে | Biography of Leonardo da Vinci · Khalid Farhan

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Heart Touching Naat - Taiba Ke Jaane Wale - Syeda Areeba Fatima - Official Video

Heart Touching Naat - Taiba Ke Jaane Wale - Syeda Areeba Fatima - Official Video

Syeda Areeba Fatima Official · 1.7M historical views

People behind the work

Mustak AhmmedYouTube Strategist profile

Roles recorded on this video: YouTube Strategist

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Mustak Ahmmed

YouTube Strategist

Portfolio example

Heart Touching Naat - Taiba Ke Jaane Wale - Syeda Areeba Fatima - Official Video · Syeda Areeba Fatima Official

  • Education
  • Music
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
10 Marketing Strategies Guaranteed to Grow ANY Business (PROVEN & PROFITABLE)

10 Marketing Strategies Guaranteed to Grow ANY Business (PROVEN & PROFITABLE)

Adam Erhart · 1.3M historical views

People behind the work

TormoyThumbnail Designer profileMahafug AhamedVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Tormoy

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

10 Marketing Strategies Guaranteed to Grow ANY Business (PROVEN & PROFITABLE) · Adam Erhart

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Kichui Pari Na : English Course ( 9 HOURS )

Kichui Pari Na : English Course ( 9 HOURS )

EnglishBoli · 8.9M historical views

People behind the work

Sk Sabbir HossainThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Sk Sabbir Hossain

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

Kichui Pari Na : English Course ( 9 HOURS ) · EnglishBoli

  • Education
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
A Country Without Universities | Recent BUET - CASE | Nasir Tamzid Official

A Country Without Universities | Recent BUET - CASE | Nasir Tamzid Official

Nasir Tamzid Official · 150.5K historical views

People behind the work

Monjurul Hasan ShimantoThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Monjurul Hasan Shimanto

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

A Country Without Universities | Recent BUET - CASE | Nasir Tamzid Official · Nasir Tamzid Official

  • Education
  • Cinematic
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
TELL HER SHE EXISTS! 🙏🥺 #shorts #reels #explore

TELL HER SHE EXISTS! 🙏🥺 #shorts #reels #explore

Lanazi · 20.3M historical views

People behind the work

Mesbah HasinVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Mesbah Hasin

Video Editor

Portfolio example

TELL HER SHE EXISTS! 🙏🥺 #shorts #reels #explore · Lanazi

  • Autos & Vehicles
  • Business and Finance
Historical profile · confirm availability1 historical review
View profile
*EXPOSED* The Simpsons Hidden Mysteries and Secrets [4K]

*EXPOSED* The Simpsons Hidden Mysteries and Secrets [4K]

BADMASH icON · 3.9M historical views

People behind the work

Fbi servicesScriptwriter profileMd IfranVideo Editor profileAyush RanjanVideo Editor profileARMY GamerThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Md Ifran

Video Editor

Portfolio example

*EXPOSED* The Simpsons Hidden Mysteries and Secrets [4K] · BADMASH icON

  • Action/Adventure
  • Anime/Animation
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
I Tried Print On Demand Challenge For 12 Hours (Shocking Results) 🔥

I Tried Print On Demand Challenge For 12 Hours (Shocking Results) 🔥

Ejaz Ahmed · 1.3M historical views

People behind the work

DenyEditzThumbnail Designer profileKamalVideo Editor profileVashu GahlotVideo Editor profileAyush RajputVideo Editor profileAbdullahThumbnail Designer profileTPThumbnail Designer profileAkhileshThumbnail Designer profileGoosebum MediaThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Goosebum Media

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

I Tried Print On Demand Challenge For 12 Hours (Shocking Results) 🔥 · Ejaz Ahmed

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Remittance Fighters and Corruption | হুন্ডির মারপ্যাঁচ | Nasir Tamzid Official

Remittance Fighters and Corruption | হুন্ডির মারপ্যাঁচ | Nasir Tamzid Official

Nasir Tamzid Official · 252.3K historical views

People behind the work

TormoyThumbnail Designer profileJayed Ibn HarunVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Jayed Ibn Harun

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Remittance Fighters and Corruption | হুন্ডির মারপ্যাঁচ | Nasir Tamzid Official · Nasir Tamzid Official

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability1 historical review
View profile
কী হয়েছিল মা আর মেয়েদের সাথে ? | Gazipur's Four Murder Case Study | True Crime Documentary

কী হয়েছিল মা আর মেয়েদের সাথে ? | Gazipur's Four Murder Case Study | True Crime Documentary

Maruf Hayath · 1.5M historical views

People behind the work

Md Abu AiyubThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Md Abu Aiyub

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

কী হয়েছিল মা আর মেয়েদের সাথে ? | Gazipur's Four Murder Case Study | True Crime Documentary · Maruf Hayath

  • Education
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Why Bangladesh Cricket can never be CHAMPIONS

Why Bangladesh Cricket can never be CHAMPIONS

Seenjoy · 277.5K historical views

People behind the work

Iris DigitalVideo Editor profileRH RakibVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, YouTube Strategist, Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Iris Digital

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Why Bangladesh Cricket can never be CHAMPIONS · Seenjoy

  • Business and Finance
  • Documentary
Historical profile · confirm availability1 historical review
View profile
Over 100 Tips I Wish I Knew Sooner in Valorant

Over 100 Tips I Wish I Knew Sooner in Valorant

Konpeki · 658.9K historical views

People behind the work

QalbeThumbnail Designer profileTanvir HasanThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Tanvir Hasan

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

Over 100 Tips I Wish I Knew Sooner in Valorant · Konpeki

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
উচিত কথা | খালেদ মুহিউদ্দীন | পর্ব ১

উচিত কথা | খালেদ মুহিউদ্দীন | পর্ব ১

ঠিকানায় খালেদ মুহিউদ্দীন · 396.5K historical views

People behind the work

RH RakibVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

RH Rakib

Video Editor

Portfolio example

উচিত কথা | খালেদ মুহিউদ্দীন | পর্ব ১ · ঠিকানায় খালেদ মুহিউদ্দীন

  • Business and Finance
  • Documentary
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Best Halal Business To Start As A Muslim BEGINNER (2026)

Best Halal Business To Start As A Muslim BEGINNER (2026)

Thom J. Défilet – Halal Business · 591.9K historical views

People behind the work

Tahmid ImtiazVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Tahmid Imtiaz

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Best Halal Business To Start As A Muslim BEGINNER (2026) · Thom J. Défilet – Halal Business

  • Education
  • Film & Animation
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 132382