Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Harley-Davidson

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

420K

Subscribers

118.9M

Views

2.3K

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

In the Saddle – Nate Bressler | Harley-Davidson

In the Saddle – Nate Bressler | Harley-Davidson

Harley-Davidson · 27.1K historical views

People behind the work

Nicholas KaliszCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

In the Saddle – Nate Bressler | Harley-Davidson
Harley-Davidson27.1K historical views
Nicholas KaliszCreative Director
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Moto Maidens Season 2 Sneak Peek | Harley-Davidson

Moto Maidens Season 2 Sneak Peek | Harley-Davidson

Harley-Davidson · 15.7K historical views

People behind the work

Ben WilsonVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Moto Maidens Season 2 Sneak Peek | Harley-Davidson
Harley-Davidson15.7K historical views
Ben WilsonVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

European Bike Week 2022 | Harley-Davidson

European Bike Week 2022 | Harley-Davidson

Harley-Davidson · 26K historical views

People behind the work

Stephen EvansVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

European Bike Week 2022 | Harley-Davidson
Harley-Davidson26K historical views
Stephen EvansVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

120th Anniversary Celebration – Budapest, Hungary | Harley-Davidson​

120th Anniversary Celebration – Budapest, Hungary | Harley-Davidson​

Harley-Davidson · 19.6K historical views

People behind the work

Stephen EvansVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

120th Anniversary Celebration – Budapest, Hungary | Harley-Davidson​
Harley-Davidson19.6K historical views
Stephen EvansVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

120th Anniversary Celebration – Faaker See, Austria | Harley-Davidson​

120th Anniversary Celebration – Faaker See, Austria | Harley-Davidson​

Harley-Davidson · 7.2K historical views

People behind the work

Stephen EvansVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

120th Anniversary Celebration – Faaker See, Austria | Harley-Davidson​
Harley-Davidson7.2K historical views
Stephen EvansVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Free[er] to Discover | Harley-Davidson

Free[er] to Discover | Harley-Davidson

Harley-Davidson · 5.1K historical views

People behind the work

Nickolaus SwedlundVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Free[er] to Discover | Harley-Davidson
Harley-Davidson5.1K historical views
Nickolaus SwedlundVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

That's Good! Classic Los Angeles Burritos: Part One

That's Good! Classic Los Angeles Burritos: Part One

David Eats LA · 130.3K historical views

People behind the work

Ben WilsonVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ben Wilson

Video Editor

Portfolio example

That's Good! Classic Los Angeles Burritos: Part One · David Eats LA

  • Autos & Vehicles
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
European Bike Week 2022 | Harley-Davidson

European Bike Week 2022 | Harley-Davidson

Harley-Davidson · 26K historical views

People behind the work

Stephen EvansVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Stephen Evans

Video Editor

Portfolio example

European Bike Week 2022 | Harley-Davidson · Harley-Davidson

  • Autos & Vehicles
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Rico Nasty - Lightning [Official Video]

Rico Nasty - Lightning [Official Video]

Rico Nasty · 1.4M historical views

People behind the work

Nickolaus SwedlundVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Nickolaus Swedlund

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Rico Nasty - Lightning [Official Video] · Rico Nasty

  • Autos & Vehicles
  • Commentary
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
From Biocrust, With Love | The Radavist

From Biocrust, With Love | The Radavist

The Radavist · 41.5K historical views

People behind the work

Nicholas KaliszCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Nicholas Kalisz

Creative Director

Portfolio example

From Biocrust, With Love | The Radavist · The Radavist

  • Autos & Vehicles
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 188292