Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

The Game Cast

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

259

Subscribers

363.4K

Views

839

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Bug Catching And Boss Sealing | The Legend Of Zelda: Skyward Sword | Part 64 | The Game Cast

Bug Catching And Boss Sealing | The Legend Of Zelda: Skyward Sword | Part 64 | The Game Cast

The Game Cast · 16 historical views

People behind the work

Stephen DreibelbisThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Bug Catching And Boss Sealing | The Legend Of Zelda: Skyward Sword | Part 64 | The Game Cast
The Game Cast16 historical views
Stephen DreibelbisThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Losing Our Mind Over Bugs | The Legend Of Zelda: Skyward Sword | Part | 63 | The Game Cast

Losing Our Mind Over Bugs | The Legend Of Zelda: Skyward Sword | Part | 63 | The Game Cast

The Game Cast · 23 historical views

People behind the work

Stephen DreibelbisThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Losing Our Mind Over Bugs | The Legend Of Zelda: Skyward Sword | Part | 63 | The Game Cast
The Game Cast23 historical views
Stephen DreibelbisThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

LINKMAN GEAR STOLEN | The Legend Of Zelda: Skyward Sword | Part 61 | The Game Cast

LINKMAN GEAR STOLEN | The Legend Of Zelda: Skyward Sword | Part 61 | The Game Cast

The Game Cast · 16 historical views

People behind the work

Stephen DreibelbisThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

LINKMAN GEAR STOLEN | The Legend Of Zelda: Skyward Sword | Part 61 | The Game Cast
The Game Cast16 historical views
Stephen DreibelbisThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Kneein' Our Way To Victory | Super Smash Bros. Melee Online | The Game Cast

Kneein' Our Way To Victory | Super Smash Bros. Melee Online | The Game Cast

The Game Cast · 94 historical views

People behind the work

Jacob Patalon-BatistaVideo Editor profileStephen DreibelbisThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Kneein' Our Way To Victory | Super Smash Bros. Melee Online | The Game Cast
The Game Cast94 historical views
Jacob Patalon-BatistaVideo Editor profileView all 2 credited people
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Getting Lost In The Maze | Underhero | Part 9 | The Game Cast

Getting Lost In The Maze | Underhero | Part 9 | The Game Cast

The Game Cast · 13 historical views

People behind the work

Stephen DreibelbisThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Getting Lost In The Maze | Underhero | Part 9 | The Game Cast
The Game Cast13 historical views
Stephen DreibelbisThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Masked Boi: The Item Finder | Underhero | Part 8 | The Game Cast

Masked Boi: The Item Finder | Underhero | Part 8 | The Game Cast

The Game Cast · 3 historical views

People behind the work

Stephen DreibelbisThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Masked Boi: The Item Finder | Underhero | Part 8 | The Game Cast
The Game Cast3 historical views
Stephen DreibelbisThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

A start with hiccups | Super Mario Bros. 3 Part 1 | The Game Cast

A start with hiccups | Super Mario Bros. 3 Part 1 | The Game Cast

The Game Cast · 118 historical views

People behind the work

Jacob Patalon-BatistaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Portfolio example

A start with hiccups | Super Mario Bros. 3 Part 1 | The Game Cast · The Game Cast

  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability1 historical review
View profile
How Eli Whitney Changed the World!

How Eli Whitney Changed the World!

Inspirational Ranger · 2.1K historical views

People behind the work

Stephen DreibelbisThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer, Video Editor, Creative Director, Channel Manager, YouTube Strategist, Scriptwriter, YouTube Producer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Stephen Dreibelbis

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

How Eli Whitney Changed the World! · Inspirational Ranger

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability2 historical reviews
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 188705