Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Ravindra Pasquel

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

252

Subscribers

107K

Views

13

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Kandula Ithin Samaweyan (කදුල ඉතින් සමාවෙයන්) Cover version by Ravindra Pasquel

Kandula Ithin Samaweyan (කදුල ඉතින් සමාවෙයන්) Cover version by Ravindra Pasquel

Ravindra Pasquel · 11K historical views

People behind the work

Janeth ChathurangaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Kandula Ithin Samaweyan (කදුල ඉතින් සමාවෙයන්) Cover version by Ravindra Pasquel
Ravindra Pasquel11K historical views
Janeth ChathurangaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Hadawatha Mage Ravindra Pasquel Official Trailer | Releasing On 14th Of April 2024

Hadawatha Mage Ravindra Pasquel Official Trailer | Releasing On 14th Of April 2024

Ravindra Pasquel · 8.6K historical views

People behind the work

Janeth ChathurangaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Hadawatha Mage Ravindra Pasquel Official Trailer | Releasing On 14th Of April 2024
Ravindra Pasquel8.6K historical views
Janeth ChathurangaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

හදවත මාගේ | Hadawatha Mage | Ravindra Pasquel Official Music Video

හදවත මාගේ | Hadawatha Mage | Ravindra Pasquel Official Music Video

Ravindra Pasquel · 11.1K historical views

People behind the work

Janeth ChathurangaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

හදවත මාගේ | Hadawatha Mage | Ravindra Pasquel Official Music Video
Ravindra Pasquel11.1K historical views
Janeth ChathurangaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

සිනහ මලක් - Sinaha Malak | Sangeeth Wijesuriya & Himansi Kariapperuma Official Music Video

සිනහ මලක් - Sinaha Malak | Sangeeth Wijesuriya & Himansi Kariapperuma Official Music Video

Himansi Kariapperuma · 17.3K historical views

People behind the work

Janeth ChathurangaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Janeth Chathuranga

Video Editor

Portfolio example

සිනහ මලක් - Sinaha Malak | Sangeeth Wijesuriya & Himansi Kariapperuma Official Music Video · Himansi Kariapperuma

  • Comedy
  • Music
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 191334