Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

The Art of Awesomeness

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

61

Subscribers

4.5K

Views

90

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Ep: 67 - S4 PREMIERE Michael Campos - Daddy’s Home | The Art of Awesomeness

Ep: 67 - S4 PREMIERE Michael Campos - Daddy’s Home | The Art of Awesomeness

The Art of Awesomeness · 61 historical views

People behind the work

Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ep: 67 - S4 PREMIERE Michael Campos - Daddy’s Home | The Art of Awesomeness
The Art of Awesomeness61 historical views
Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ep. 41 - More Omegle ft. Nick Gordon | The Art of Awesomeness

Ep. 41 - More Omegle ft. Nick Gordon | The Art of Awesomeness

The Art of Awesomeness · 64 historical views

People behind the work

Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ep. 41 - More Omegle ft. Nick Gordon | The Art of Awesomeness
The Art of Awesomeness64 historical views
Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Welcome!

Welcome!

The Art of Awesomeness · 203 historical views

People behind the work

Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Welcome!
The Art of Awesomeness203 historical views
Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ep. 30 - Nick Gordon - Twitch, Music, and Life After High School | The Art of Awesomeness

Ep. 30 - Nick Gordon - Twitch, Music, and Life After High School | The Art of Awesomeness

The Art of Awesomeness · 119 historical views

People behind the work

Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ep. 30 - Nick Gordon - Twitch, Music, and Life After High School | The Art of Awesomeness
The Art of Awesomeness119 historical views
Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ep. 31 - Lucas Martin's - Magnum Opus | The Art of Awesomeness

Ep. 31 - Lucas Martin's - Magnum Opus | The Art of Awesomeness

The Art of Awesomeness · 150 historical views

People behind the work

Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ep. 31 - Lucas Martin's - Magnum Opus | The Art of Awesomeness
The Art of Awesomeness150 historical views
Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ep: 53 - Podcasting for ONE YEAR - Was it Worth it? | The Art of Awesomeness

Ep: 53 - Podcasting for ONE YEAR - Was it Worth it? | The Art of Awesomeness

The Art of Awesomeness · 31 historical views

People behind the work

Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ep: 53 - Podcasting for ONE YEAR - Was it Worth it? | The Art of Awesomeness
The Art of Awesomeness31 historical views
Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

Welcome!

Welcome!

The Art of Awesomeness · 203 historical views

People behind the work

Adrian KiswaniVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Adrian Kiswani

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Welcome! · The Art of Awesomeness

  • Education
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 198374