Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Shivaani Rahatekar

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

182

Subscribers

10.6K

Views

13

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Navratri Mashup | DJ Dave NYC | Sunix Thakor |  Bolly-Garba | Shivaani Rahatekar X Shivani Pathak

Navratri Mashup | DJ Dave NYC | Sunix Thakor | Bolly-Garba | Shivaani Rahatekar X Shivani Pathak

Shivaani Rahatekar · 1.2K historical views

People behind the work

Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Navratri Mashup | DJ Dave NYC | Sunix Thakor | Bolly-Garba | Shivaani Rahatekar X Shivani Pathak
Shivaani Rahatekar1.2K historical views
Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Gondhal | Folk Fusion | Street O Classical | Shweta Warrier | Bhawna Khanduja | Shivaani Rahatekar

Gondhal | Folk Fusion | Street O Classical | Shweta Warrier | Bhawna Khanduja | Shivaani Rahatekar

Shivaani Rahatekar · 1.7K historical views

People behind the work

Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Gondhal | Folk Fusion | Street O Classical | Shweta Warrier | Bhawna Khanduja | Shivaani Rahatekar
Shivaani Rahatekar1.7K historical views
Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

#tedotedo#navratri#navratri2k21 #day2💚#coloursofnavratri#Vaishalikalanjaychoreography#amittrivedi

#tedotedo#navratri#navratri2k21 #day2💚#coloursofnavratri#Vaishalikalanjaychoreography#amittrivedi

Shivaani Rahatekar · 1.6K historical views

People behind the work

Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

#tedotedo#navratri#navratri2k21 #day2💚#coloursofnavratri#Vaishalikalanjaychoreography#amittrivedi
Shivaani Rahatekar1.6K historical views
Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Mehendi || Dhvani Bhanushali || Navratri || Day5🤍 || Shivaani Rahatekar

Mehendi || Dhvani Bhanushali || Navratri || Day5🤍 || Shivaani Rahatekar

Shivaani Rahatekar · 1.1K historical views

People behind the work

Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Mehendi || Dhvani Bhanushali || Navratri || Day5🤍 || Shivaani Rahatekar
Shivaani Rahatekar1.1K historical views
Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Lallati Bhandar || Jogwa || Folk || Mukta Barve || Upendra Limaye || Shivaani Rahatekar

Lallati Bhandar || Jogwa || Folk || Mukta Barve || Upendra Limaye || Shivaani Rahatekar

Shivaani Rahatekar · 457 historical views

People behind the work

Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Lallati Bhandar || Jogwa || Folk || Mukta Barve || Upendra Limaye || Shivaani Rahatekar
Shivaani Rahatekar457 historical views
Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

He Gajavadan || Kathak || Saleel Kulkarni & Multiple Artists || Shivaani Rahatekar

He Gajavadan || Kathak || Saleel Kulkarni & Multiple Artists || Shivaani Rahatekar

Shivaani Rahatekar · 2K historical views

People behind the work

Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

He Gajavadan || Kathak || Saleel Kulkarni & Multiple Artists || Shivaani Rahatekar
Shivaani Rahatekar2K historical views
Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

He Gajavadan || Kathak || Saleel Kulkarni & Multiple Artists || Shivaani Rahatekar

He Gajavadan || Kathak || Saleel Kulkarni & Multiple Artists || Shivaani Rahatekar

Shivaani Rahatekar · 2K historical views

People behind the work

Shivaani RahatekarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Shivaani Rahatekar

Video Editor

Portfolio example

He Gajavadan || Kathak || Saleel Kulkarni & Multiple Artists || Shivaani Rahatekar · Shivaani Rahatekar

  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 210412