Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Nurtilek in flow

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

250

Subscribers

24.4K

Views

220

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Leave The Self-Improvement Bubble Till it's Not LATE

Leave The Self-Improvement Bubble Till it's Not LATE

Nurtilek in flow · 789 historical views

People behind the work

Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Leave The Self-Improvement Bubble Till it's Not LATE
Nurtilek in flow789 historical views
Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Optimal Self-Improvement for a Youtuber

Optimal Self-Improvement for a Youtuber

Nurtilek in flow · 53 historical views

People behind the work

Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Optimal Self-Improvement for a Youtuber
Nurtilek in flow53 historical views
Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Rapped "Euphoria" For 7 DAYS Straight to Go Pro Like HIM

I Rapped "Euphoria" For 7 DAYS Straight to Go Pro Like HIM

Nurtilek in flow · 799 historical views

People behind the work

Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Rapped "Euphoria" For 7 DAYS Straight to Go Pro Like HIM
Nurtilek in flow799 historical views
Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Watch THIS if You Can't Relate to Your Friends

Watch THIS if You Can't Relate to Your Friends

Nurtilek in flow · 851 historical views

People behind the work

Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Watch THIS if You Can't Relate to Your Friends
Nurtilek in flow851 historical views
Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I've Watched 1000 SELF-IMPROVEMENT Videos and Here's the Summary

I've Watched 1000 SELF-IMPROVEMENT Videos and Here's the Summary

Nurtilek in flow · 652 historical views

People behind the work

Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor profileNurtilek KenzhebaevThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I've Watched 1000 SELF-IMPROVEMENT Videos and Here's the Summary
Nurtilek in flow652 historical views
Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor profileView all 2 credited people
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

The TRUTH Of Being a New Youtuber!(50 videos till 100subs)

The TRUTH Of Being a New Youtuber!(50 videos till 100subs)

Nurtilek in flow · 75 historical views

People behind the work

Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

The TRUTH Of Being a New Youtuber!(50 videos till 100subs)
Nurtilek in flow75 historical views
Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

Watch THIS if You Can't Relate to Your Friends

Watch THIS if You Can't Relate to Your Friends

Nurtilek in flow · 851 historical views

People behind the work

Nurtilek KenzhebaevVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Portfolio example

Watch THIS if You Can't Relate to Your Friends · Nurtilek in flow

  • Business and Finance
  • Education
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Give me 20 minutes, I’LL CHANGE YOUR SELF COMPLETELY with NO BS

Give me 20 minutes, I’LL CHANGE YOUR SELF COMPLETELY with NO BS

Nurtilek in flow · 1.4K historical views

People behind the work

Nurtilek KenzhebaevThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Nurtilek Kenzhebaev

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

Give me 20 minutes, I’LL CHANGE YOUR SELF COMPLETELY with NO BS · Nurtilek in flow

  • Education
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 219374