Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Lakewood Music

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

135K

Subscribers

54.6M

Views

621

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Joy in the Morning tour Vlogs | Episode 2 | Lakewood Music

Joy in the Morning tour Vlogs | Episode 2 | Lakewood Music

Lakewood Music · 2K historical views

People behind the work

Matthew MenendezVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Joy in the Morning tour Vlogs | Episode 2 | Lakewood Music
Lakewood Music2K historical views
Matthew MenendezVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Joy in the Morning tour Vlogs | Episode 1 | Lakewood Music

Joy in the Morning tour Vlogs | Episode 1 | Lakewood Music

Lakewood Music · 1.2K historical views

People behind the work

Matthew MenendezVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Joy in the Morning tour Vlogs | Episode 1 | Lakewood Music
Lakewood Music1.2K historical views
Matthew MenendezVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Good Time for a Miracle | Visualizer | Lakewood Music

Good Time for a Miracle | Visualizer | Lakewood Music

Lakewood Music · 4.6K historical views

People behind the work

Matthew MenendezVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Good Time for a Miracle | Visualizer | Lakewood Music
Lakewood Music4.6K historical views
Matthew MenendezVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Whatever May Come (Official Video) - Lakewood Music

Whatever May Come (Official Video) - Lakewood Music

Lakewood Music · 193.1K historical views

People behind the work

Matthew MenendezVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Whatever May Come (Official Video) - Lakewood Music
Lakewood Music193.1K historical views
Matthew MenendezVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Whatever May Come - Trailer

Whatever May Come - Trailer

Lakewood Music · 9.1K historical views

People behind the work

Matthew MenendezVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Whatever May Come - Trailer
Lakewood Music9.1K historical views
Matthew MenendezVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

“Jesus Is King” A Sunday Service Experience at Lakewood Church with Kanye West

“Jesus Is King” A Sunday Service Experience at Lakewood Church with Kanye West

Lakewood Church · 2M historical views

People behind the work

Matthew MenendezVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Matthew Menendez

Video Editor

Portfolio example

“Jesus Is King” A Sunday Service Experience at Lakewood Church with Kanye West · Lakewood Church

  • Music
  • Nonprofits & Activism
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 22559