Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

CCV Kids

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

5.4K

Subscribers

784.6K

Views

996

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Kid Zone - "Christmas at the Farm!" Week 1 - November 23-24

Kid Zone - "Christmas at the Farm!" Week 1 - November 23-24

CCV Kids · 301 historical views

People behind the work

Bryce AndersenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Kid Zone - "Christmas at the Farm!" Week 1 - November 23-24
CCV Kids301 historical views
Bryce AndersenVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

MISH MASH - "the Bible." Week 3 - September 28-29

MISH MASH - "the Bible." Week 3 - September 28-29

CCV Kids · 284 historical views

People behind the work

Bryce AndersenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

MISH MASH - "the Bible." Week 3 - September 28-29
CCV Kids284 historical views
Bryce AndersenVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Shark Tales - The Search for Sharkri-La: Chapter 1

Shark Tales - The Search for Sharkri-La: Chapter 1

CCV Kids · 1.2K historical views

People behind the work

John JooVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Shark Tales - The Search for Sharkri-La: Chapter 1
CCV Kids1.2K historical views
John JooVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Later Kids - "Joshua" Message Week 3 - March 11-12

Later Kids - "Joshua" Message Week 3 - March 11-12

CCV Kids · 270 historical views

People behind the work

John JooVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Later Kids - "Joshua" Message Week 3 - March 11-12
CCV Kids270 historical views
John JooVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

MISH MASH - "Miracles of Jesus" Week 2 - July 13-14

MISH MASH - "Miracles of Jesus" Week 2 - July 13-14

CCV Kids · 359 historical views

People behind the work

John JooVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

MISH MASH - "Miracles of Jesus" Week 2 - July 13-14
CCV Kids359 historical views
John JooVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Later Kids - "Miracles of Jesus" Week 5 - October 7-8

Later Kids - "Miracles of Jesus" Week 5 - October 7-8

CCV Kids · 263 historical views

People behind the work

John JooVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Later Kids - "Miracles of Jesus" Week 5 - October 7-8
CCV Kids263 historical views
John JooVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

Shark Tales - The Search for Sharkri-La: Chapter 1

Shark Tales - The Search for Sharkri-La: Chapter 1

CCV Kids · 1.2K historical views

People behind the work

John JooVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

John Joo

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Shark Tales - The Search for Sharkri-La: Chapter 1 · CCV Kids

  • Autos & Vehicles
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Kid Zone - "Christmas at the Farm!" Week 1 - November 23-24

Kid Zone - "Christmas at the Farm!" Week 1 - November 23-24

CCV Kids · 301 historical views

People behind the work

Bryce AndersenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Bryce Andersen

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Kid Zone - "Christmas at the Farm!" Week 1 - November 23-24 · CCV Kids

  • Gaming
  • Nonprofits & Activism
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 229913