Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Madhavam Edit

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

30

Subscribers

5.5K

Views

23

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Gig video for freelancer\2024\ davinci resolve #youtube #videoeditor

Gig video for freelancer\2024\ davinci resolve #youtube #videoeditor

Madhavam Edit · 8 historical views

People behind the work

Vansh vermaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Gig video for freelancer\2024\ davinci resolve #youtube #videoeditor
Madhavam Edit8 historical views
Vansh vermaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

"Mastering Motion Tracking in DaVinci Resolve: Step-by-Step // Madhavam Edits

"Mastering Motion Tracking in DaVinci Resolve: Step-by-Step // Madhavam Edits

Madhavam Edit · 20 historical views

People behind the work

Vansh vermaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

"Mastering Motion Tracking in DaVinci Resolve: Step-by-Step // Madhavam Edits
Madhavam Edit20 historical views
Vansh vermaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Add TEXT Behind OBJECTS in Davinci Resolve 19 \\ Madhavam Edits

Add TEXT Behind OBJECTS in Davinci Resolve 19 \\ Madhavam Edits

Madhavam Edit · 325 historical views

People behind the work

Vansh vermaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Add TEXT Behind OBJECTS in Davinci Resolve 19 \\ Madhavam Edits
Madhavam Edit325 historical views
Vansh vermaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How to add VIDEO inside TEXT | Davinci Resolve 19 Tutorial

How to add VIDEO inside TEXT | Davinci Resolve 19 Tutorial

Madhavam Edit · 141 historical views

People behind the work

Vansh vermaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How to add VIDEO inside TEXT | Davinci Resolve 19 Tutorial
Madhavam Edit141 historical views
Vansh vermaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

The best laptop under 60K ||ASUS VIVOBOOK 16X (2023) || I5 12450H and RTX2050 | UNBOXING & REVIEW |

The best laptop under 60K ||ASUS VIVOBOOK 16X (2023) || I5 12450H and RTX2050 | UNBOXING & REVIEW |

Madhavam Edit · 269 historical views

People behind the work

Vansh vermaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

The best laptop under 60K ||ASUS VIVOBOOK 16X (2023) || I5 12450H and RTX2050 | UNBOXING & REVIEW |
Madhavam Edit269 historical views
Vansh vermaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Best Gaming Keyboard Mouse Combo UNDER ₹1200 in 2024"//Zebronics ZebTransformer| UNBOXING & REVIEW|

Best Gaming Keyboard Mouse Combo UNDER ₹1200 in 2024"//Zebronics ZebTransformer| UNBOXING & REVIEW|

Madhavam Edit · 151 historical views

People behind the work

Vansh vermaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Best Gaming Keyboard Mouse Combo UNDER ₹1200 in 2024"//Zebronics ZebTransformer| UNBOXING & REVIEW|
Madhavam Edit151 historical views
Vansh vermaVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

Add TEXT Behind OBJECTS in Davinci Resolve 19 \\ Madhavam Edits

Add TEXT Behind OBJECTS in Davinci Resolve 19 \\ Madhavam Edits

Madhavam Edit · 325 historical views

People behind the work

Vansh vermaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Vansh verma

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Add TEXT Behind OBJECTS in Davinci Resolve 19 \\ Madhavam Edits · Madhavam Edit

  • Howto & Style
  • Science & Technology
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 233665