Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Citation Canada

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

361

Subscribers

176.1K

Views

98

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Meet HRdownloads | Canada's Leading HR Partner

Meet HRdownloads | Canada's Leading HR Partner

Citation Canada · 567 historical views

People behind the work

Cameron ChappusVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager, YouTube Strategist, Scriptwriter, YouTube Producer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Meet HRdownloads | Canada's Leading HR Partner
Citation Canada567 historical views
Cameron ChappusVideo Editor, Creative Director +5 more
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Introducing Citation Canada | Built by Canadians, Guiding Canadian Businesses

Introducing Citation Canada | Built by Canadians, Guiding Canadian Businesses

Citation Canada · 1.9K historical views

People behind the work

Cameron ChappusVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager, YouTube Strategist

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Introducing Citation Canada | Built by Canadians, Guiding Canadian Businesses
Citation Canada1.9K historical views
Cameron ChappusVideo Editor, Thumbnail Designer +2 more
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

Introducing Citation Canada | Built by Canadians, Guiding Canadian Businesses

Introducing Citation Canada | Built by Canadians, Guiding Canadian Businesses

Citation Canada · 1.9K historical views

People behind the work

Cameron ChappusVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager, YouTube Strategist

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Cameron Chappus

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Introducing Citation Canada | Built by Canadians, Guiding Canadian Businesses · Citation Canada

  • Education
  • Howto & Style
Historical profile · confirm availability1 historical review
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 257373