Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Lorenzo F7

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

2M

Subscribers

794.2M

Views

768

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Most Humiliating Skills in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Most Humiliating Skills in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Lorenzo F7 · 171.3K historical views

People behind the work

SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Most Humiliating Skills in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ
Lorenzo F7171.3K historical views
SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Most Humiliating Skills in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Most Humiliating Skills in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Lorenzo F7 · 239.7K historical views

People behind the work

SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Most Humiliating Skills in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ
Lorenzo F7239.7K historical views
SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Genius Plays in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Genius Plays in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Lorenzo F7 · 202.3K historical views

People behind the work

SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Genius Plays in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ
Lorenzo F7202.3K historical views
SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Genius Plays in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Genius Plays in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Lorenzo F7 · 184.5K historical views

People behind the work

SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Genius Plays in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ
Lorenzo F7184.5K historical views
SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Most Humiliating Skills in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Most Humiliating Skills in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Lorenzo F7 · 367.3K historical views

People behind the work

SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Most Humiliating Skills in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ
Lorenzo F7367.3K historical views
SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Genius Plays in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Genius Plays in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Lorenzo F7 · 730.2K historical views

People behind the work

SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Genius Plays in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ
Lorenzo F7730.2K historical views
SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

Genius Plays in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Genius Plays in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ

Lorenzo F7 · 730.2K historical views

People behind the work

SHIRANTHA RAMESHScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

SHIRANTHA RAMESH

Scriptwriter

Portfolio example

Genius Plays in Football 2023 ᴴᴰ · Lorenzo F7

  • Music
  • Sports
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Football Stars Get Destroyed 😳

Football Stars Get Destroyed 😳

Lorenzo F7 · 25.1M historical views

People behind the work

Emmanuel HudsonVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Emmanuel Hudson

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Football Stars Get Destroyed 😳 · Lorenzo F7

  • Comedy
  • Education
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Skills Level 1 to Level 100

Skills Level 1 to Level 100

Teo CRi · 16.6M historical views

People behind the work

James CampbellThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

James Campbell

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

Skills Level 1 to Level 100 · Teo CRi

  • Entertainment
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 27525