Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Sing Play Create

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

64.1K

Subscribers

42.1M

Views

1.3K

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

THE FLOOR IS SLIME | Brain Break Song | The Floor Is Lava Game | Sing Play Create

THE FLOOR IS SLIME | Brain Break Song | The Floor Is Lava Game | Sing Play Create

Sing Play Create · 5.1M historical views

People behind the work

Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

THE FLOOR IS SLIME | Brain Break Song | The Floor Is Lava Game | Sing Play Create
Sing Play Create 5.1M historical views
Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

The Floor Is Lava | Sing Play Create

The Floor Is Lava | Sing Play Create

Sing Play Create · 3.2M historical views

People behind the work

Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

The Floor Is Lava | Sing Play Create
Sing Play Create 3.2M historical views
Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

We're Going On A Dragon Hunt | Ms. Sandra Brain Break| Sing Play Create

We're Going On A Dragon Hunt | Ms. Sandra Brain Break| Sing Play Create

Sing Play Create · 1.8M historical views

People behind the work

Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

We're Going On A Dragon Hunt | Ms. Sandra Brain Break| Sing Play Create
Sing Play Create 1.8M historical views
Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

WE'RE GOING ON A YETI HUNT | Sing Play Create

WE'RE GOING ON A YETI HUNT | Sing Play Create

Sing Play Create · 6M historical views

People behind the work

Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

WE'RE GOING ON A YETI HUNT | Sing Play Create
Sing Play Create 6M historical views
Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Zombie Epidemic Song |Sing Play Create

Zombie Epidemic Song |Sing Play Create

Sing Play Create · 1.5M historical views

People behind the work

Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Zombie Epidemic Song |Sing Play Create
Sing Play Create 1.5M historical views
Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

We're Going On A Rainbow Ghost Hunt |Sing Play Create

We're Going On A Rainbow Ghost Hunt |Sing Play Create

Sing Play Create · 2.2M historical views

People behind the work

Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

We're Going On A Rainbow Ghost Hunt |Sing Play Create
Sing Play Create 2.2M historical views
Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

WE'RE GOING ON A YETI HUNT | Sing Play Create

WE'RE GOING ON A YETI HUNT | Sing Play Create

Sing Play Create · 6M historical views

People behind the work

Kevan HendricksonVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Kevan Hendrickson

Video Editor

Portfolio example

WE'RE GOING ON A YETI HUNT | Sing Play Create · Sing Play Create

  • Education
  • Animation
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 276615