Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

1.4K

Subscribers

699.9K

Views

170

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Annual Sports Day Celebration 2023 | beautiful moments in sports |  Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah

Annual Sports Day Celebration 2023 | beautiful moments in sports | Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah

Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah · 43K historical views

People behind the work

ABHIJIT PATRAChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager, Video Editor, Creative Director, YouTube Strategist, Thumbnail Designer, Scriptwriter, YouTube Producer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Annual Sports Day Celebration 2023 | beautiful moments in sports | Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah
Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah43K historical views
ABHIJIT PATRAChannel Manager, Video Editor +5 more
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Annual Sports Day Celebration at Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah | #teaser #sports #sportsnews

Annual Sports Day Celebration at Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah | #teaser #sports #sportsnews

Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah · 3.5K historical views

People behind the work

ABHIJIT PATRAChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager, Creative Director, Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Annual Sports Day Celebration at Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah | #teaser #sports #sportsnews
Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah3.5K historical views
ABHIJIT PATRAChannel Manager, Creative Director +1 more
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

Annual Sports Day Celebration 2023 | beautiful moments in sports |  Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah

Annual Sports Day Celebration 2023 | beautiful moments in sports | Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah

Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah · 43K historical views

People behind the work

ABHIJIT PATRAChannel Manager profile

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager, Video Editor, Creative Director, YouTube Strategist, Thumbnail Designer, Scriptwriter, YouTube Producer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ABHIJIT PATRA

Channel Manager

Portfolio example

Annual Sports Day Celebration 2023 | beautiful moments in sports | Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah · Sudhir Memorial Institute Liluah

  • Action/Adventure
  • all youtube videos
Historical profile · confirm availability1 historical review
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 286216