Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

SUB Originals

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

256K

Subscribers

24.4M

Views

40

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Social Badha Lyrical Video Song | SUB Originals | RAKZ RADIANT AND JAYASOORYA SJ MUSICAL

Social Badha Lyrical Video Song | SUB Originals | RAKZ RADIANT AND JAYASOORYA SJ MUSICAL

SUB Originals · 21K historical views

People behind the work

Thejus JosephVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Social Badha Lyrical Video Song | SUB Originals | RAKZ RADIANT AND JAYASOORYA SJ MUSICAL
SUB Originals21K historical views
Thejus JosephVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Quitting Social Media | SUB Originals

Quitting Social Media | SUB Originals

SUB Originals · 334.9K historical views

People behind the work

Thejus JosephVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Quitting Social Media | SUB Originals
SUB Originals334.9K historical views
Thejus JosephVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

Quitting Social Media | SUB Originals

Quitting Social Media | SUB Originals

SUB Originals · 334.9K historical views

People behind the work

Thejus JosephVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Thejus Joseph

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Quitting Social Media | SUB Originals · SUB Originals

  • Entertainment
  • Film & Animation
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 328632