Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Story Pirates

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

14K

Subscribers

3.6M

Views

791

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Story Pirates Presents: SPTV Season 2 Episode 5

Story Pirates Presents: SPTV Season 2 Episode 5

Story Pirates · 531 historical views

People behind the work

Dylan FugelScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Story Pirates Presents: SPTV Season 2 Episode 5
Story Pirates531 historical views
Dylan FugelScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Show Not Tell - Five Senses

Show Not Tell - Five Senses

Story Pirates · 38.8K historical views

People behind the work

Dylan FugelScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Show Not Tell - Five Senses
Story Pirates38.8K historical views
Dylan FugelScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Story Pirates Presents: SPTV Season 2 Episode 14

Story Pirates Presents: SPTV Season 2 Episode 14

Story Pirates · 678 historical views

People behind the work

Dylan FugelScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Story Pirates Presents: SPTV Season 2 Episode 14
Story Pirates678 historical views
Dylan FugelScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Story Pirates Presents: SPTV Episode 1

Story Pirates Presents: SPTV Episode 1

Story Pirates · 9.4K historical views

People behind the work

Dylan FugelScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Story Pirates Presents: SPTV Episode 1
Story Pirates9.4K historical views
Dylan FugelScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Show Not Tell - Character Traits

Show Not Tell - Character Traits

Story Pirates · 134.7K historical views

People behind the work

Dylan FugelScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Show Not Tell - Character Traits
Story Pirates134.7K historical views
Dylan FugelScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Mystery Setting | How to Start a Mystery Story | Story Pirates University

Mystery Setting | How to Start a Mystery Story | Story Pirates University

Story Pirates · 3.2K historical views

People behind the work

Dylan FugelScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Mystery Setting | How to Start a Mystery Story | Story Pirates University
Story Pirates3.2K historical views
Dylan FugelScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

Show Not Tell - Character Traits

Show Not Tell - Character Traits

Story Pirates · 134.7K historical views

People behind the work

Dylan FugelScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Dylan Fugel

Scriptwriter

Portfolio example

Show Not Tell - Character Traits · Story Pirates

  • Comedy
  • Education
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 333261