Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Nicholas Oh

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

343

Subscribers

42.5K

Views

12

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Drawing The Batman (Robert Pattinson) | Nicholas Oh

Drawing The Batman (Robert Pattinson) | Nicholas Oh

Nicholas Oh · 13.5K historical views

People behind the work

Nicholas OhVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Drawing The Batman (Robert Pattinson) | Nicholas Oh
Nicholas Oh13.5K historical views
Nicholas OhVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Drawing Eleven(Millie Bobby Brown) from Stranger Things | Nicholas Oh

Drawing Eleven(Millie Bobby Brown) from Stranger Things | Nicholas Oh

Nicholas Oh · 23.4K historical views

People behind the work

Nicholas OhVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Drawing Eleven(Millie Bobby Brown) from Stranger Things | Nicholas Oh
Nicholas Oh23.4K historical views
Nicholas OhVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Drawing Squid Game - Sang-woo x Gi-hun | Nicholas Oh

Drawing Squid Game - Sang-woo x Gi-hun | Nicholas Oh

Nicholas Oh · 468 historical views

People behind the work

Nicholas OhVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Drawing Squid Game - Sang-woo x Gi-hun | Nicholas Oh
Nicholas Oh468 historical views
Nicholas OhVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

Drawing Eleven(Millie Bobby Brown) from Stranger Things | Nicholas Oh

Drawing Eleven(Millie Bobby Brown) from Stranger Things | Nicholas Oh

Nicholas Oh · 23.4K historical views

People behind the work

Nicholas OhVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Nicholas Oh

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Drawing Eleven(Millie Bobby Brown) from Stranger Things | Nicholas Oh · Nicholas Oh

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 38244