Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Legit Tim

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

2.8M

Subscribers

247.3M

Views

175

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Who Can Find The Smallest Shoe?

Who Can Find The Smallest Shoe?

Legit Tim · 3.2M historical views

People behind the work

ZariVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Who Can Find The Smallest Shoe?
Legit Tim 3.2M historical views
ZariVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Who Can WIN The Most Sneakers?

Who Can WIN The Most Sneakers?

Legit Tim · 17.3M historical views

People behind the work

ZariVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Who Can WIN The Most Sneakers?
Legit Tim 17.3M historical views
ZariVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How Many Sneakers Will I Have To Buy Her?

How Many Sneakers Will I Have To Buy Her?

Legit Tim · 3.8M historical views

People behind the work

ZariVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How Many Sneakers Will I Have To Buy Her?
Legit Tim 3.8M historical views
ZariVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Guess The Shoe, I’ll Buy It For a You!

Guess The Shoe, I’ll Buy It For a You!

Legit Tim · 333.1K historical views

People behind the work

ZariVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Guess The Shoe, I’ll Buy It For a You!
Legit Tim 333.1K historical views
ZariVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Would you Rather have These Sneakers Or Those Sneakers? 😳

Would you Rather have These Sneakers Or Those Sneakers? 😳

Legit Tim · 102.1K historical views

People behind the work

Vuk - Maximized Media / CreatorsVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Would you Rather have These Sneakers Or Those Sneakers? 😳
Legit Tim 102.1K historical views
Vuk - Maximized Media / CreatorsVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Stepping on hypebeasts shoes, then buying them new ones!

Stepping on hypebeasts shoes, then buying them new ones!

Legit Tim · 114.8K historical views

People behind the work

Vuk GligorićVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Stepping on hypebeasts shoes, then buying them new ones!
Legit Tim 114.8K historical views
Vuk GligorićVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

She Got Mad At Bro For Being Honest & This Happened! #Shorts

She Got Mad At Bro For Being Honest & This Happened! #Shorts

King Cid · 4.5M historical views

People behind the work

ViruxVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Virux

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: She Got Mad At Bro For Being Honest & This Happened! #Shorts · King Cid

  • Comedy
  • Entertainment

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
Who Can WIN The Most Sneakers?

Who Can WIN The Most Sneakers?

Legit Tim · 17.3M historical views

People behind the work

ZariVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Zari

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: Who Can WIN The Most Sneakers? · Legit Tim

  • Entertainment
  • Gaming

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
Will He Dunk For $10,000?

Will He Dunk For $10,000?

Legit Tim · 25.4M historical views

People behind the work

Vuk GligorićVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Vuk Gligorić

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: Will He Dunk For $10,000? · Legit Tim

  • Entertainment
  • Gaming

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
Funniest CATCH IT and YOU KEEP IT (new) #shorts

Funniest CATCH IT and YOU KEEP IT (new) #shorts

NichLmao · 426.1M historical views

People behind the work

Vuk - Maximized Media / CreatorsVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Example from this portfolio: Funniest CATCH IT and YOU KEEP IT (new) #shorts · NichLmao

  • Autos & Vehicles
  • Comedy

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 3934