Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Adam Sobaniec

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

67.9K

Subscribers

40.3M

Views

190

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Paweł Chałupka | Odc.4 | Stand-up 2025

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Paweł Chałupka | Odc.4 | Stand-up 2025

Adam Sobaniec · 242.8K historical views

People behind the work

Michał GancarczykThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Paweł Chałupka | Odc.4 | Stand-up 2025
Adam Sobaniec242.8K historical views
Michał GancarczykThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Rafał Pacześ | Odc.5 | Stand-up 2026

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Rafał Pacześ | Odc.5 | Stand-up 2026

Adam Sobaniec · 807K historical views

People behind the work

Michał GancarczykThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Rafał Pacześ | Odc.5 | Stand-up 2026
Adam Sobaniec807K historical views
Michał GancarczykThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Michał Leja | Odc.6 | Stand-up 2026

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Michał Leja | Odc.6 | Stand-up 2026

Adam Sobaniec · 362.9K historical views

People behind the work

Michał GancarczykThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Michał Leja | Odc.6 | Stand-up 2026
Adam Sobaniec362.9K historical views
Michał GancarczykThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Piotr Zola Szulowski | Odc.7 | Stand-up 2026

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Piotr Zola Szulowski | Odc.7 | Stand-up 2026

Adam Sobaniec · 356.9K historical views

People behind the work

Michał GancarczykThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Piotr Zola Szulowski | Odc.7 | Stand-up 2026
Adam Sobaniec356.9K historical views
Michał GancarczykThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Sebastian Rejent | Odc.8 | Stand-up 2026

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Sebastian Rejent | Odc.8 | Stand-up 2026

Adam Sobaniec · 239.5K historical views

People behind the work

Michał GancarczykThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

10 PYTAŃ - Adam Sobaniec i Sebastian Rejent | Odc.8 | Stand-up 2026
Adam Sobaniec239.5K historical views
Michał GancarczykThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

"Z KARTKI" #28: Michał Leja i Abelard Giza: "Peugeot" | Impro stand-up

"Z KARTKI" #28: Michał Leja i Abelard Giza: "Peugeot" | Impro stand-up

Michał Leja · 1.8M historical views

People behind the work

Michał GancarczykThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Michał Gancarczyk

Thumbnail Designer

Example from this portfolio: "Z KARTKI" #28: Michał Leja i Abelard Giza: "Peugeot" | Impro stand-up · Michał Leja

  • Autos & Vehicles
  • Comedy

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 394472