Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Tony Jeffries

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

3.1M

Subscribers

589.3M

Views

1.2K

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

How to Win ANY Street Fight - 4 Ways

How to Win ANY Street Fight - 4 Ways

Tony Jeffries · 5.1M historical views

People behind the work

Nimrod PanganibanVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How to Win ANY Street Fight - 4 Ways
Tony Jeffries5.1M historical views
Nimrod PanganibanVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

5 Boxing Tips I wish I knew from Day One

5 Boxing Tips I wish I knew from Day One

Tony Jeffries · 60.1K historical views

People behind the work

Nithish SVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

5 Boxing Tips I wish I knew from Day One
Tony Jeffries60.1K historical views
Nithish SVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How to Start Boxing (Must Watch)

How to Start Boxing (Must Watch)

Tony Jeffries · 226.5K historical views

People behind the work

QikeditorVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How to Start Boxing (Must Watch)
Tony Jeffries226.5K historical views
QikeditorVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How to Train Boxing at Home in Small Area (and IMPROVE)

How to Train Boxing at Home in Small Area (and IMPROVE)

Tony Jeffries · 42.1K historical views

People behind the work

Jeet KarmakarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How to Train Boxing at Home in Small Area (and IMPROVE)
Tony Jeffries42.1K historical views
Jeet KarmakarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

3 Sparring Mistakes Hurting Your Boxing (Must STOP)

3 Sparring Mistakes Hurting Your Boxing (Must STOP)

Tony Jeffries · 28K historical views

People behind the work

Jeet KarmakarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

3 Sparring Mistakes Hurting Your Boxing (Must STOP)
Tony Jeffries28K historical views
Jeet KarmakarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How to Increase Punching Speed and Power | 7 Boxing Drills

How to Increase Punching Speed and Power | 7 Boxing Drills

Tony Jeffries · 187.2K historical views

People behind the work

Jeet KarmakarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How to Increase Punching Speed and Power | 7 Boxing Drills
Tony Jeffries187.2K historical views
Jeet KarmakarVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

How to Punch Really Hard in a Boxing Fight

How to Punch Really Hard in a Boxing Fight

Tony Jeffries · 4.1M historical views

People behind the work

Gio PanenVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Gio Panen

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: How to Punch Really Hard in a Boxing Fight · Tony Jeffries

  • Education
  • People & Blogs

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
BREAKING: Mike Tyson's Training Footage (Jake in trouble?)

BREAKING: Mike Tyson's Training Footage (Jake in trouble?)

Tony Jeffries · 1.1M historical views

People behind the work

Hardik MauryaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Hardik Maurya

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: BREAKING: Mike Tyson's Training Footage (Jake in trouble?) · Tony Jeffries

  • Film & Animation
  • Gaming

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
drawing a random person then finding them

drawing a random person then finding them

Ryan Trahan · 200M historical views

People behind the work

NayanVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Nayan

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: drawing a random person then finding them · Ryan Trahan

  • Action/Adventure
  • Anime/Animation

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
How to Win ANY Street Fight - 4 Ways

How to Win ANY Street Fight - 4 Ways

Tony Jeffries · 5.1M historical views

People behind the work

Nimrod PanganibanVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Nimrod Panganiban

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: How to Win ANY Street Fight - 4 Ways · Tony Jeffries

  • Action/Adventure
  • Autos & Vehicles

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
How to Defend Someone Pushing You | React & Attack

How to Defend Someone Pushing You | React & Attack

Tony Jeffries · 464.5K historical views

People behind the work

Dhairya JoshiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Dhairya Joshi

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: How to Defend Someone Pushing You | React & Attack · Tony Jeffries

  • Entertainment
  • Sports

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
Olympic Boxer ROASTS Fans’ CRAZY Boxing Training

Olympic Boxer ROASTS Fans’ CRAZY Boxing Training

Tony Jeffries · 74.9K historical views

People behind the work

Kundan KulshreshthaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Example from this portfolio: Olympic Boxer ROASTS Fans’ CRAZY Boxing Training · Tony Jeffries

  • People & Blogs
  • Science & Technology

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
How to Increase Punching Speed and Power | 7 Boxing Drills

How to Increase Punching Speed and Power | 7 Boxing Drills

Tony Jeffries · 187.2K historical views

People behind the work

Jeet KarmakarVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Jeet Karmakar

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: How to Increase Punching Speed and Power | 7 Boxing Drills · Tony Jeffries

  • Autos & Vehicles
  • Documentary

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
He Was ADOPTED By TRILLIONAIRES! (A Roblox Movie)

He Was ADOPTED By TRILLIONAIRES! (A Roblox Movie)

ShanePlays 2 · 13.1M historical views

People behind the work

Daniel AlmadenThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Daniel Almaden

Thumbnail Designer

Example from this portfolio: He Was ADOPTED By TRILLIONAIRES! (A Roblox Movie) · ShanePlays 2

  • Anime/Animation
  • Business and Finance

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
How To Sound Design ANYTHING.

How To Sound Design ANYTHING.

Skymography · 426.4K historical views

People behind the work

CreatijaizeeVideo Editor profileQikeditorVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Qikeditor

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: How To Sound Design ANYTHING. · Skymography

  • Education
  • Entertainment

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
Where to Hit a Bigger Guy in a Street Fight to Win (Everytime)

Where to Hit a Bigger Guy in a Street Fight to Win (Everytime)

Tony Jeffries · 1.5M historical views

People behind the work

Arran MclachlanCreative Director profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter, Creative Director, YouTube Strategist

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Arran Mclachlan

Creative Director

Example from this portfolio: Where to Hit a Bigger Guy in a Street Fight to Win (Everytime) · Tony Jeffries

  • Action/Adventure
  • Comedy

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
Superpowers Of World #1 Chess Champion — Magnus Carlsen!

Superpowers Of World #1 Chess Champion — Magnus Carlsen!

Nintee · 828.6K historical views

People behind the work

NehanshVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Nehansh

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: Superpowers Of World #1 Chess Champion — Magnus Carlsen! · Nintee

  • Action/Adventure
  • Anime/Animation

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
How to Win a Street Fight - 4 Ways

How to Win a Street Fight - 4 Ways

Tony Jeffries · 8.1M historical views

People behind the work

ADVAITHYouTube Strategist profile

Roles recorded on this video: YouTube Strategist

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ADVAITH

YouTube Strategist

Example from this portfolio: How to Win a Street Fight - 4 Ways · Tony Jeffries

  • Education
  • Entertainment

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile
10 'CHEAPEST' Protein Sources For Muscle Building ‼️

10 'CHEAPEST' Protein Sources For Muscle Building ‼️

DADBODS · 398.1K historical views

People behind the work

Sunilkumar R KThumbnail Designer profileNithish SVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Nithish S

Video Editor

Example from this portfolio: 10 'CHEAPEST' Protein Sources For Muscle Building ‼️ · DADBODS

  • Documentary
  • Education

Historical profile · not yet on PixelJobs

View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 4348