Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Haunting Tube

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

2.3M

Subscribers

523.2M

Views

1.1K

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Urban Legends and Haunted Places from Madhya Pradesh | Haunting Tube

Urban Legends and Haunted Places from Madhya Pradesh | Haunting Tube

Haunting Tube · 541.2K historical views

People behind the work

RexVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Urban Legends and Haunted Places from Madhya Pradesh | Haunting Tube
Haunting Tube541.2K historical views
RexVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

7 Urban Legends and Haunted Places from Chhattisgarh | Haunting Tube

7 Urban Legends and Haunted Places from Chhattisgarh | Haunting Tube

Haunting Tube · 348.4K historical views

People behind the work

RexVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

7 Urban Legends and Haunted Places from Chhattisgarh | Haunting Tube
Haunting Tube348.4K historical views
RexVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Best Horror Movie to Start 2025 - Nosferatu Ending Explained in Hindi | Haunting Tube

Best Horror Movie to Start 2025 - Nosferatu Ending Explained in Hindi | Haunting Tube

Haunting Tube · 514K historical views

People behind the work

MAINThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Best Horror Movie to Start 2025 - Nosferatu Ending Explained in Hindi | Haunting Tube
Haunting Tube514K historical views
MAINThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Lasser Glass (Oculus): Most HAUNTED Mirror History and Powers Explained | Haunting Archives EP 1

Lasser Glass (Oculus): Most HAUNTED Mirror History and Powers Explained | Haunting Archives EP 1

Haunting Tube · 128.8K historical views

People behind the work

SubhVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Lasser Glass (Oculus): Most HAUNTED Mirror History and Powers Explained | Haunting Archives EP 1
Haunting Tube128.8K historical views
SubhVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

The Real Case of ACID B@TH MURD€RER - This Video Will $HOCK You | Haunting Tube

The Real Case of ACID B@TH MURD€RER - This Video Will $HOCK You | Haunting Tube

Haunting Tube · 268.1K historical views

People behind the work

SubhVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

The Real Case of ACID B@TH MURD€RER - This Video Will $HOCK You | Haunting Tube
Haunting Tube268.1K historical views
SubhVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Did our World END in 2012 and Are we Living in a PARALLEL DIMENSION - The Mandela Effect Explained

Did our World END in 2012 and Are we Living in a PARALLEL DIMENSION - The Mandela Effect Explained

Haunting Tube · 441.1K historical views

People behind the work

Ishita ShreeScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Did our World END in 2012 and Are we Living in a PARALLEL DIMENSION - The Mandela Effect Explained
Haunting Tube441.1K historical views
Ishita ShreeScriptwriter
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

How ChatGPT Built My App in Minutes 🤯

How ChatGPT Built My App in Minutes 🤯

Website Learners · 4.3M historical views

People behind the work

DRAGO MAMPAScriptwriter profileDipayan BaruiVideo Editor profileGabriel AnyasiThumbnail Designer profileDipu SahaScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

DRAGO MAMPA

Scriptwriter

Portfolio example

How ChatGPT Built My App in Minutes 🤯 · Website Learners

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
You Can't Find this SECRET HAUNTED HOUSE - 825 Forest Road Explained in Hindi | Haunting Tube

You Can't Find this SECRET HAUNTED HOUSE - 825 Forest Road Explained in Hindi | Haunting Tube

Haunting Tube · 684.9K historical views

People behind the work

Ishita ShreeScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ishita Shree

Scriptwriter

Portfolio example

You Can't Find this SECRET HAUNTED HOUSE - 825 Forest Road Explained in Hindi | Haunting Tube · Haunting Tube

  • AI
  • Crime
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
What is NASA Searching for in Deep Sea

What is NASA Searching for in Deep Sea

GetsetflySCIENCE by Gaurav Thakur · 9.6M historical views

People behind the work

RexVideo Editor profilegrace coutinhoVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Rex

Video Editor

Portfolio example

What is NASA Searching for in Deep Sea · GetsetflySCIENCE by Gaurav Thakur

  • Autos & Vehicles
  • Documentary
Historical profile · confirm availability1 historical review
View profile
Starting a YouTube Channel in 2025? DO THIS!

Starting a YouTube Channel in 2025? DO THIS!

DecodingYT · 1.7M historical views

People behind the work

Mouzzam photographyThumbnail Designer profileNISHANTThumbnail Designer profileDivyanshuThumbnail Designer profileAvni ChauhanThumbnail Designer profilegraphic designThumbnail Designer profileMAINThumbnail Designer profileGaurangChannel Manager profileAnkit RajThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

MAIN

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

Starting a YouTube Channel in 2025? DO THIS! · DecodingYT

  • Education
  • Film & Animation
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
YORIICHI - The Most Powerful Demon Slayer Who Almost K!LLED Muzan Alone | Loginion

YORIICHI - The Most Powerful Demon Slayer Who Almost K!LLED Muzan Alone | Loginion

Loginion · 4.1M historical views

People behind the work

KenScriptwriter profileSubhVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Subh

Video Editor

Portfolio example

YORIICHI - The Most Powerful Demon Slayer Who Almost K!LLED Muzan Alone | Loginion · Loginion

  • Entertainment
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
The Wasteland (2022) Explained in Hindi - El Paramo | Haunting Tube

The Wasteland (2022) Explained in Hindi - El Paramo | Haunting Tube

Haunting Tube · 282.2K historical views

People behind the work

PrathameshVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Prathamesh

Video Editor

Portfolio example

The Wasteland (2022) Explained in Hindi - El Paramo | Haunting Tube · Haunting Tube

  • Education
  • Film & Animation
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Reality Of Paris, Scams In Africa, Donkey Route, Impressing Girls & More Ft. @PassengerParamvir

Reality Of Paris, Scams In Africa, Donkey Route, Impressing Girls & More Ft. @PassengerParamvir

RealHit · 2.3M historical views

People behind the work

MetaverseThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Metaverse

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

Reality Of Paris, Scams In Africa, Donkey Route, Impressing Girls & More Ft. @PassengerParamvir · RealHit

  • Entertainment
  • Film & Animation
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 44723