Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Nomadic Gangwar

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

254

Subscribers

57K

Views

109

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

E20 Petrol, Safe Ya Risky? | हर Vehicle Owner को ये जानना चाहिए! | Nomadic Gangwar

E20 Petrol, Safe Ya Risky? | हर Vehicle Owner को ये जानना चाहिए! | Nomadic Gangwar

Nomadic Gangwar · 186 historical views

People behind the work

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

E20 Petrol, Safe Ya Risky? | हर Vehicle Owner को ये जानना चाहिए! | Nomadic Gangwar
Nomadic Gangwar186 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

65KM Before Heaven | Bareilly To Badrinath | Motovlog | Nomadic Gangwar

65KM Before Heaven | Bareilly To Badrinath | Motovlog | Nomadic Gangwar

Nomadic Gangwar · 1.2K historical views

People behind the work

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

65KM Before Heaven | Bareilly To Badrinath | Motovlog | Nomadic Gangwar
Nomadic Gangwar1.2K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

65KM Later...Finally Reached Badrinath | A Dream Ride Comes True | Nomadic Gangwar

65KM Later...Finally Reached Badrinath | A Dream Ride Comes True | Nomadic Gangwar

Nomadic Gangwar · 643 historical views

People behind the work

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

65KM Later...Finally Reached Badrinath | A Dream Ride Comes True | Nomadic Gangwar
Nomadic Gangwar643 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 488160