Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Daddy Vyuk

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

1.1M

Subscribers

284.9M

Views

591

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Ugly Guy Transforms Into The Strongest Guy In The World | Lookism in Hindi

Ugly Guy Transforms Into The Strongest Guy In The World | Lookism in Hindi

Daddy Vyuk · 1.8M historical views

People behind the work

Subhradeep yadavVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ugly Guy Transforms Into The Strongest Guy In The World | Lookism in Hindi
Daddy Vyuk1.8M historical views
Subhradeep yadavVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Top - 5 Anime ARC of all Time Part - 1🔥 | Daddy Vyuk

Top - 5 Anime ARC of all Time Part - 1🔥 | Daddy Vyuk

Daddy Vyuk · 433K historical views

People behind the work

Shisui DznsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Top - 5 Anime ARC of all Time Part - 1🔥 | Daddy Vyuk
Daddy Vyuk433K historical views
Shisui DznsThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Ugly Guy Transforms Into The Strongest Guy In The World | Lookism Season 48

Ugly Guy Transforms Into The Strongest Guy In The World | Lookism Season 48

Daddy Vyuk · 1.4M historical views

People behind the work

Edit DuoThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ugly Guy Transforms Into The Strongest Guy In The World | Lookism Season 48
Daddy Vyuk1.4M historical views
Edit DuoThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Boy Who Secretly Pleasured Himself To Girls… Changed After One Incident | Onani Master Kurosawa

Boy Who Secretly Pleasured Himself To Girls… Changed After One Incident | Onani Master Kurosawa

Daddy Vyuk · 797.9K historical views

People behind the work

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Boy Who Secretly Pleasured Himself To Girls… Changed After One Incident | Onani Master Kurosawa
Daddy Vyuk797.9K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

He’s Trapped in an Apartment Full of Monsters And He Might Be Next | Sweet Home

He’s Trapped in an Apartment Full of Monsters And He Might Be Next | Sweet Home

Daddy Vyuk · 610.9K historical views

People behind the work

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

He’s Trapped in an Apartment Full of Monsters And He Might Be Next | Sweet Home
Daddy Vyuk610.9K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Top 5 Anime ARC of all Time Part - 2 ft. JJK, MHA and more 🔥 | Daddy Vyuk

Top 5 Anime ARC of all Time Part - 2 ft. JJK, MHA and more 🔥 | Daddy Vyuk

Daddy Vyuk · 270.3K historical views

People behind the work

Aliyan AzharThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Top 5 Anime ARC of all Time Part - 2 ft. JJK, MHA and more 🔥 | Daddy Vyuk
Daddy Vyuk270.3K historical views
Aliyan AzharThumbnail Designer
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

💖ROMANTIC HINDI LOVE MASHUP 2023 💛💚🧡 Best Mashup of Arijit Singh, Jubin Nautiyal, Atif Aslam

💖ROMANTIC HINDI LOVE MASHUP 2023 💛💚🧡 Best Mashup of Arijit Singh, Jubin Nautiyal, Atif Aslam

Romantic Hindi Love Songs · 1.9M historical views

People behind the work

Tejas ChoudharyThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Tejas Choudhary

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

💖ROMANTIC HINDI LOVE MASHUP 2023 💛💚🧡 Best Mashup of Arijit Singh, Jubin Nautiyal, Atif Aslam · Romantic Hindi Love Songs

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Bachpan Ka Pyaar | Free Fire Best Edited Beat Sync Montage By Kaushik

Bachpan Ka Pyaar | Free Fire Best Edited Beat Sync Montage By Kaushik

Hum Free Fire · 1.2M historical views

People behind the work

KaushikThumbnail Designer profileRamraj JangidVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Kaushik

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

Bachpan Ka Pyaar | Free Fire Best Edited Beat Sync Montage By Kaushik · Hum Free Fire

  • Entertainment
  • Gaming
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
13 Best Anime jo maine dekha to hai... lekin video nahi banaya 😅

13 Best Anime jo maine dekha to hai... lekin video nahi banaya 😅

Anime Cloud · 2M historical views

People behind the work

aniplex gamerThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

aniplex gamer

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

13 Best Anime jo maine dekha to hai... lekin video nahi banaya 😅 · Anime Cloud

  • Entertainment
  • Film & Animation
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Sukuna CAN'T be KILLED ?🔥| Hakari in NOT a HUMAN | JJK Ch - 245 *SPOILERS*

Sukuna CAN'T be KILLED ?🔥| Hakari in NOT a HUMAN | JJK Ch - 245 *SPOILERS*

Daddy Vyuk · 466.5K historical views

People behind the work

NarutoVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Naruto

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Sukuna CAN'T be KILLED ?🔥| Hakari in NOT a HUMAN | JJK Ch - 245 *SPOILERS* · Daddy Vyuk

  • Entertainment
  • Gaming
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
I bought ₹10,000 Mini Computer!

I bought ₹10,000 Mini Computer!

Halka Tech · 3.3M historical views

People behind the work

Souradeep ChandraVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Souradeep Chandra

Video Editor

Portfolio example

I bought ₹10,000 Mini Computer! · Halka Tech

  • Entertainment
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Death Note Season 2 One Shot Manga | Daddy Vyuk

Death Note Season 2 One Shot Manga | Daddy Vyuk

Daddy Vyuk · 1.4M historical views

People behind the work

Anime WatchScriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Anime Watch

Scriptwriter

Portfolio example

Death Note Season 2 One Shot Manga | Daddy Vyuk · Daddy Vyuk

  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Die A King - Demon Slayer『4K AMV』

Die A King - Demon Slayer『4K AMV』

danyalox ダンヤ · 8.7M historical views

People behind the work

Subhradeep yadavVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Subhradeep yadav

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Die A King - Demon Slayer『4K AMV』 · danyalox ダンヤ

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Boruto Destroyed Hidari With Rasengan Uzuhiko 🔥| Boruto: 2 BV Chapter - 12  *SPOILERS*

Boruto Destroyed Hidari With Rasengan Uzuhiko 🔥| Boruto: 2 BV Chapter - 12 *SPOILERS*

Daddy Vyuk · 350.4K historical views

People behind the work

OpstarThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Opstar

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

Boruto Destroyed Hidari With Rasengan Uzuhiko 🔥| Boruto: 2 BV Chapter - 12 *SPOILERS* · Daddy Vyuk

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Podcast With Sukuna 💀| Bkch*di With Kakashi Episode - 1

Podcast With Sukuna 💀| Bkch*di With Kakashi Episode - 1

VyukSUCKatANIME · 677.2K historical views

People behind the work

TARUN GoswamiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

TARUN Goswami

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Podcast With Sukuna 💀| Bkch*di With Kakashi Episode - 1 · VyukSUCKatANIME

  • Entertainment
  • Gaming
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Guess the Anime

Guess the Anime

GeekyChris · 191.4M historical views

People behind the work

Ojjas SharmaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Scriptwriter, Channel Manager, YouTube Producer, YouTube Strategist

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Ojjas Sharma

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Guess the Anime · GeekyChris

  • Entertainment
  • Film & Animation
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Capcut Vs Vn - Eye Masking

Capcut Vs Vn - Eye Masking

Mr.Shreyash Tech · 5.9M historical views

People behind the work

Mitesh ParmarVideo Editor profileEdit DuoThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer, Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Edit Duo

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

Capcut Vs Vn - Eye Masking · Mr.Shreyash Tech

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
INDIAS FUNNIEST TIKTOKS

INDIAS FUNNIEST TIKTOKS

Tanmay Bhat · 3.5M historical views

People behind the work

Shisui DznsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Shisui Dzns

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

INDIAS FUNNIEST TIKTOKS · Tanmay Bhat

  • Comedy
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
How To Upload Videos On Youtube

How To Upload Videos On Youtube

Tube Sensei · 585.5K historical views

People behind the work

SahityaThumbnail Designer profileAbdul rehmanVideo Editor profileNIAZ ULLAHThumbnail Designer profileAlyan AliThumbnail Designer profileYuboraj MondalScriptwriter profileMukulThumbnail Designer profileDilraj meenaThumbnail Designer profileEmranThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Aliyan Azhar

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

How To Upload Videos On Youtube · Tube Sensei

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 53819