Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

The Badge Sports

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

26.5K

Subscribers

24.4M

Views

692

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Unpopular Opinion 🤔 Raya or Ramsdale #arsenal #raya #ramsdale

Unpopular Opinion 🤔 Raya or Ramsdale #arsenal #raya #ramsdale

The Badge Sports · 7.4K historical views

People behind the work

James PullinVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Unpopular Opinion 🤔 Raya or Ramsdale #arsenal #raya #ramsdale
The Badge Sports7.4K historical views
James PullinVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

His back and you don't want this heat 🚀🔥 #viral #trending #shorts

His back and you don't want this heat 🚀🔥 #viral #trending #shorts

The Badge Sports · 7.3M historical views

People behind the work

James PullinVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

His back and you don't want this heat 🚀🔥 #viral #trending #shorts
The Badge Sports7.3M historical views
James PullinVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

The reason TEN HAG will be FIRED 😳😭🔥 CHELSEA FAN #football #soccer #premierleague #viral

The reason TEN HAG will be FIRED 😳😭🔥 CHELSEA FAN #football #soccer #premierleague #viral

The Badge Sports · 1.4M historical views

People behind the work

James PullinVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

The reason TEN HAG will be FIRED 😳😭🔥 CHELSEA FAN #football #soccer #premierleague #viral
The Badge Sports1.4M historical views
James PullinVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

This kid knows football 💯🔥🤩 #football #shorts #forthebadge

This kid knows football 💯🔥🤩 #football #shorts #forthebadge

The Badge Sports · 1.3M historical views

People behind the work

James PullinVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

This kid knows football 💯🔥🤩 #football #shorts #forthebadge
The Badge Sports1.3M historical views
James PullinVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

HEATED ARGUMENT breaks out in fan INTERVIEW 😭😂🔥

HEATED ARGUMENT breaks out in fan INTERVIEW 😭😂🔥

The Badge Sports · 168.1K historical views

People behind the work

Bashford TwinsVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

HEATED ARGUMENT breaks out in fan INTERVIEW 😭😂🔥
The Badge Sports168.1K historical views
Bashford TwinsVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

HEATED ARGUMENT breaks out in fan INTERVIEW 😭😂🔥

HEATED ARGUMENT breaks out in fan INTERVIEW 😭😂🔥

The Badge Sports · 168.1K historical views

People behind the work

Bashford TwinsVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Bashford Twins

Video Editor

Portfolio example

HEATED ARGUMENT breaks out in fan INTERVIEW 😭😂🔥 · The Badge Sports

  • Entertainment
  • Film & Animation
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
His back and you don't want this heat 🚀🔥 #viral #trending #shorts

His back and you don't want this heat 🚀🔥 #viral #trending #shorts

The Badge Sports · 7.3M historical views

People behind the work

James PullinVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

James Pullin

Video Editor

Portfolio example

His back and you don't want this heat 🚀🔥 #viral #trending #shorts · The Badge Sports

  • Entertainment
  • Gaming
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Levi AMV - Living in the Shadows

Levi AMV - Living in the Shadows

James Pullin · 63.5K historical views

People behind the work

James PullinVideo Editor profileJames PullinVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

James Pullin

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Levi AMV - Living in the Shadows · James Pullin

  • Gaming
  • Sports
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 70816