Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

506K

Subscribers

50.2M

Views

1.5K

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Aplikante ng Bayan | Sam Verzosa: Manila Is Not For Sale! #aplikantengbayan

Aplikante ng Bayan | Sam Verzosa: Manila Is Not For Sale! #aplikantengbayan

Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes · 67.2K historical views

People behind the work

Joshua CruzVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Aplikante ng Bayan | Sam Verzosa: Manila Is Not For Sale! #aplikantengbayan
Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes67.2K historical views
Joshua CruzCreative Director
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Sikreto ni EFREN 'BATA' Reyes sa Bilyar! | #rdrtalks

Sikreto ni EFREN 'BATA' Reyes sa Bilyar! | #rdrtalks

Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes · 19K historical views

People behind the work

Joshua CruzVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Sikreto ni EFREN 'BATA' Reyes sa Bilyar! | #rdrtalks
Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes19K historical views
Joshua CruzVideo Editor, Creative Director
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Aplikante ng Bayan: Marcoleta Talks About Senate Run and FPRRD Controversy | #aplikantengbayan

Aplikante ng Bayan: Marcoleta Talks About Senate Run and FPRRD Controversy | #aplikantengbayan

Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes · 1.3M historical views

People behind the work

Joshua CruzVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Aplikante ng Bayan: Marcoleta Talks About Senate Run and FPRRD Controversy | #aplikantengbayan
Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes1.3M historical views
Joshua CruzVideo Editor, Creative Director
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

#rdrtalks | Hindi dapat Ginagamot ang Lagnat?

#rdrtalks | Hindi dapat Ginagamot ang Lagnat?

Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes · 1.2M historical views

People behind the work

Joshua CruzVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

#rdrtalks | Hindi dapat Ginagamot ang Lagnat?
Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes1.2M historical views
Joshua CruzVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

#rdrtalks | Ang Nakamamatay na Pagtulog?

#rdrtalks | Ang Nakamamatay na Pagtulog?

Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes · 659K historical views

People behind the work

Joshua CruzVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

#rdrtalks | Ang Nakamamatay na Pagtulog?
Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes659K historical views
Joshua CruzVideo Editor
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

#rdrtalks | Yumaman sa Kalokohan!

#rdrtalks | Yumaman sa Kalokohan!

Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes · 601.6K historical views

People behind the work

Joshua CruzVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

#rdrtalks | Yumaman sa Kalokohan!
Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes601.6K historical views
Joshua CruzCreative Director
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Historical creative associations

DIVISORIA SHOPPING 🛍️ | Melason Family Vlog

DIVISORIA SHOPPING 🛍️ | Melason Family Vlog

MelaSon Family · 3.2M historical views

People behind the work

JOHN MIERVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

JOHN MIER

Video Editor

Portfolio example

DIVISORIA SHOPPING 🛍️ | Melason Family Vlog · MelaSon Family

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
I Found Scary Minecraft Myths To Prove Real

I Found Scary Minecraft Myths To Prove Real

Bionic · 1.7M historical views

People behind the work

JimVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Jim

Video Editor

Portfolio example

I Found Scary Minecraft Myths To Prove Real · Bionic

  • Education
  • Film & Animation
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
7 Reasons Why You Are Still Poor

7 Reasons Why You Are Still Poor

MJ LOPEZ · 20.1K historical views

People behind the work

Francis MacaalayVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Francis Macaalay

Video Editor

Portfolio example

7 Reasons Why You Are Still Poor · MJ LOPEZ

  • Education
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
#rdrtalks | Yumaman From Piso

#rdrtalks | Yumaman From Piso

Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes · 1.2M historical views

People behind the work

Eldrich TerezVideo Editor profileFarrah Mae NombreVideo Editor profileking yapVideo Editor profileJohn Ryl CacafrancaVideo Editor profileArmand MalicayVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Eldrich Terez

Video Editor

Portfolio example

#rdrtalks | Yumaman From Piso · Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes

  • Comedy
  • Education
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
#rdrtalks | Yumaman From Piso

#rdrtalks | Yumaman From Piso

Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes · 1.2M historical views

People behind the work

Eldrich TerezVideo Editor profileFarrah Mae NombreVideo Editor profileking yapVideo Editor profileJohn Ryl CacafrancaVideo Editor profileArmand MalicayVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Farrah Mae Nombre

Video Editor

Portfolio example

#rdrtalks | Yumaman From Piso · Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
#rdrtalks | Yumaman From Piso

#rdrtalks | Yumaman From Piso

Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes · 1.2M historical views

People behind the work

Eldrich TerezVideo Editor profileFarrah Mae NombreVideo Editor profileking yapVideo Editor profileJohn Ryl CacafrancaVideo Editor profileArmand MalicayVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

king yap

Video Editor

Portfolio example

#rdrtalks | Yumaman From Piso · Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
How I Make P800,000 weekly (New Business 2025)

How I Make P800,000 weekly (New Business 2025)

Franklin Miano · 1.1M historical views

People behind the work

UserviceVideo Editor profileJohn Ralph MarzonVideo Editor profileAndre RalphThumbnail Designer profileRyan EnsinadaVideo Editor profileTimothy James PatulayVideo Editor profileking yapVideo Editor profileMharvile WorksVideo Editor profileAurore ProductionsVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Mharvile Works

Video Editor

Portfolio example

How I Make P800,000 weekly (New Business 2025) · Franklin Miano

  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Robert Greene: How To Seduce Anyone, Build Confidence & Become Powerful | E232

Robert Greene: How To Seduce Anyone, Build Confidence & Become Powerful | E232

The Diary Of A CEO · 20.9M historical views

People behind the work

Kian DejanoThumbnail Designer profileJay veeVideo Editor profileFadl AbdelazizVideo Editor profileByreThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Kian Dejano

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio example

Robert Greene: How To Seduce Anyone, Build Confidence & Become Powerful | E232 · The Diary Of A CEO

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Pinoy Pawnstars Ep.267 - Worth 700k? King of Rap Signature (Another HolyGrail)

Pinoy Pawnstars Ep.267 - Worth 700k? King of Rap Signature (Another HolyGrail)

Boss Toyo Production · 5.4M historical views

People behind the work

Estorgio Charles Angel T.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Portfolio example

Pinoy Pawnstars Ep.267 - Worth 700k? King of Rap Signature (Another HolyGrail) · Boss Toyo Production

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
RICH VS POOR MINDSET | An Eye Opening Interview with Wallstreet Trapper

RICH VS POOR MINDSET | An Eye Opening Interview with Wallstreet Trapper

Motiversity · 4.1M historical views

People behind the work

John Ryl CacafrancaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Portfolio example

RICH VS POOR MINDSET | An Eye Opening Interview with Wallstreet Trapper · Motiversity

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
#RDRTALKS | Rjay Buls, Sumikat dahil sa WALIS?

#RDRTALKS | Rjay Buls, Sumikat dahil sa WALIS?

Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes · 205.1K historical views

People behind the work

Christian BoragayVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Christian Boragay

Video Editor

Portfolio example

#RDRTALKS | Rjay Buls, Sumikat dahil sa WALIS? · Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes

  • Education
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
6 MINDSET na Magpapayaman Sayo | Secrets of the Millionaire Mind

6 MINDSET na Magpapayaman Sayo | Secrets of the Millionaire Mind

WEALTHY MIND PINOY · 4.5M historical views

People behind the work

Armand MalicayVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Armand Malicay

Video Editor

Portfolio example

6 MINDSET na Magpapayaman Sayo | Secrets of the Millionaire Mind · WEALTHY MIND PINOY

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
The 99% Decline of The Most Popular Mobile Legends Youtuber

The 99% Decline of The Most Popular Mobile Legends Youtuber

Eysi · 534.8K historical views

People behind the work

Eldrich TerezVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Eldrich Terez

Video Editor

Portfolio example

The 99% Decline of The Most Popular Mobile Legends Youtuber · Eysi

  • Entertainment
  • People & Blogs
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile
Aplikante ng Bayan: Marcoleta Talks About Senate Run and FPRRD Controversy | #aplikantengbayan

Aplikante ng Bayan: Marcoleta Talks About Senate Run and FPRRD Controversy | #aplikantengbayan

Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes · 1.3M historical views

People behind the work

Joshua CruzVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Joshua Cruz

Video Editor

Portfolio example

Aplikante ng Bayan: Marcoleta Talks About Senate Run and FPRRD Controversy | #aplikantengbayan · Reymond "Boss RDR" delos Reyes

  • Documentary
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability1 historical review
View profile
Small Channels, Not Getting Views? DO THIS!

Small Channels, Not Getting Views? DO THIS!

Think Media · 498.7K historical views

People behind the work

Nelson Calanza Jr.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Portfolio example

Small Channels, Not Getting Views? DO THIS! · Think Media

  • Education
  • Entertainment
Historical profile · confirm availability
View profile

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 73967