Skip to content
PixelJobs

Channel research

TEAM MBG

Preserved channel statistics and portfolio associations. Ownership and project authorship are separate checks.

685K

Subscribers

152.1M

Views

420

Videos

Country: Not retained · Channel created: Not retained

Retained portfolio examples

Black Myth: Wukong Gameplay In Telugu 😍 Episode 1 - TEAM MBG

Black Myth: Wukong Gameplay In Telugu 😍 Episode 1 - TEAM MBG

TEAM MBG · 666.4K historical views

People behind the work

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Black Myth: Wukong Gameplay In Telugu 😍 Episode 1 - TEAM MBG
TEAM MBG666.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Nader..!! Pro Nader..!!! - Free Fire Telugu - TEAM MBG

Nader..!! Pro Nader..!!! - Free Fire Telugu - TEAM MBG

TEAM MBG · 86.4K historical views

People behind the work

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Nader..!! Pro Nader..!!! - Free Fire Telugu - TEAM MBG
TEAM MBG86.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Don Anna Income Revealed..!! 💸 Telusthey Shock Avtharu 😱 - Free Fire Telugu - TEAM MBG

Don Anna Income Revealed..!! 💸 Telusthey Shock Avtharu 😱 - Free Fire Telugu - TEAM MBG

TEAM MBG · 121.4K historical views

People behind the work

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Don Anna Income Revealed..!! 💸 Telusthey Shock Avtharu 😱 - Free Fire Telugu - TEAM MBG
TEAM MBG121.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Munna bhai 1vs3 OP Clutch  #shorts

Munna bhai 1vs3 OP Clutch #shorts

TEAM MBG · 3M historical views

People behind the work

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Munna bhai 1vs3 OP Clutch #shorts
TEAM MBG3M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Aardham Ayindha Raja..!! 😎🔥 - Free Fire Telugu - TEAM MBG

Aardham Ayindha Raja..!! 😎🔥 - Free Fire Telugu - TEAM MBG

TEAM MBG · 64.9K historical views

People behind the work

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Aardham Ayindha Raja..!! 😎🔥 - Free Fire Telugu - TEAM MBG
TEAM MBG64.9K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Nader..!! Pro Naderrrrr..!! 😂 #shorts #munnabhaigaming

Nader..!! Pro Naderrrrr..!! 😂 #shorts #munnabhaigaming

TEAM MBG · 178K historical views

People behind the work

Roles recorded on this video: Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Nader..!! Pro Naderrrrr..!! 😂 #shorts #munnabhaigaming
TEAM MBG178K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Employer jobs

No published employer jobs linked to this channel.

youtube channel 85201