Skip to content
PixelJobs

Aniket Shinde

Video Editor

Portfolio

4 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

Cars cant fly...πŸ˜‚

Cars cant fly...πŸ˜‚

Car Trove Β· 13.2M historical views

People behind the work

Aniket ShindeVideo Editor profileThe InfantilVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Cars cant fly...πŸ˜‚
Car Trove13.2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

SUPRA 3D [EDIT] 4K πŸ”₯πŸ₯ΆπŸ₯΅ #editing #shorts CREDIT:frzedits

SUPRA 3D [EDIT] 4K πŸ”₯πŸ₯ΆπŸ₯΅ #editing #shorts CREDIT:frzedits

Snape Editz Β· 6.9M historical views

People behind the work

MikeyVideo Editor profileIshu99Video Editor profileHemantVideo Editor profileFerosVideo Editor profileAniket ShindeVideo Editor profileNarayan KumarVideo Editor profileArmanVideo Editor profileUrooj SharfiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

SUPRA 3D [EDIT] 4K πŸ”₯πŸ₯ΆπŸ₯΅ #editing #shorts CREDIT:frzedits
Snape Editz6.9M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

DODGE CHALLENGER Edit 😈πŸ₯Ά | Muscle Car Edit πŸ”₯#dodge #caredit #supercars

DODGE CHALLENGER Edit 😈πŸ₯Ά | Muscle Car Edit πŸ”₯#dodge #caredit #supercars

Frame Flow Β· 1.6M historical views

People behind the work

Aniket ShindeVideo Editor profiledestiny lewisVideo Editor profileEditVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

DODGE CHALLENGER Edit 😈πŸ₯Ά | Muscle Car Edit πŸ”₯#dodge #caredit #supercars
Frame Flow1.6M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Which Is the World Beautiful Car πŸ₯°πŸ˜πŸ˜ | Troll Face Edit #shorts #supercars

Which Is the World Beautiful Car πŸ₯°πŸ˜πŸ˜ | Troll Face Edit #shorts #supercars

Crazy Lover Β· 829.3K historical views

People behind the work

Aniket ShindeVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Which Is the World Beautiful Car πŸ₯°πŸ˜πŸ˜ | Troll Face Edit #shorts #supercars
Crazy Lover829.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
4The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
22.4MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
4Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Autos & VehiclesEntertainmentFilm & AnimationGamingPeople & Blogs
Aniket Shinde β€” Video Editor | PixelJobs