Skip to content
PixelJobs

DARSHAN OG

Video Editor

Portfolio

7 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

STILL WAITING - DARSHAN OG - KSHITIZ (OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO) LISTEN ON SPOTIFY NOW

STILL WAITING - DARSHAN OG - KSHITIZ (OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO) LISTEN ON SPOTIFY NOW

DARSHAN OG MUSIC · 5K historical views

People behind the work

DARSHAN OGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

STILL WAITING - DARSHAN OG - KSHITIZ (OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO) LISTEN ON SPOTIFY NOW
DARSHAN OG MUSIC5K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

THE BEAST BE6 IS HERE🔥| CINEMATIC VLOG|VLOG-5|DARSHAN OG

THE BEAST BE6 IS HERE🔥| CINEMATIC VLOG|VLOG-5|DARSHAN OG

DARSHAN OG · 2.1K historical views

People behind the work

DARSHAN OGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

THE BEAST BE6 IS HERE🔥| CINEMATIC VLOG|VLOG-5|DARSHAN OG
DARSHAN OG 2.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

WAKANDA FOREVER🖤✊🏻 #shorts  #minivlog #viral #edit #editing #anime #animeedit #viral #wakandaforever

WAKANDA FOREVER🖤✊🏻 #shorts #minivlog #viral #edit #editing #anime #animeedit #viral #wakandaforever

DARSHAN OG MUSIC · 1.8K historical views

People behind the work

DARSHAN OGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

WAKANDA FOREVER🖤✊🏻 #shorts #minivlog #viral #edit #editing #anime #animeedit #viral #wakandaforever
DARSHAN OG MUSIC1.8K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

REALITY OF IPL #shorts #marketing #business

REALITY OF IPL #shorts #marketing #business

DARSHAN OG MUSIC · 1.5K historical views

People behind the work

DARSHAN OGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

REALITY OF IPL #shorts #marketing #business
DARSHAN OG MUSIC1.5K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Spent the Entire Night Inside My Mahindra BE6😱|DARSHAN OG

I Spent the Entire Night Inside My Mahindra BE6😱|DARSHAN OG

DARSHAN OG · 998 historical views

People behind the work

DARSHAN OGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Spent the Entire Night Inside My Mahindra BE6😱|DARSHAN OG
DARSHAN OG 998 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

WE VISITED 350 YEARS OLD TEMPLE OF LORD SHIVA🙏🏻 |CINEMATIC VLOG |VLOG-6|DARSHAN OG

WE VISITED 350 YEARS OLD TEMPLE OF LORD SHIVA🙏🏻 |CINEMATIC VLOG |VLOG-6|DARSHAN OG

DARSHAN OG · 586 historical views

People behind the work

DARSHAN OGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

WE VISITED 350 YEARS OLD TEMPLE OF LORD SHIVA🙏🏻 |CINEMATIC VLOG |VLOG-6|DARSHAN OG
DARSHAN OG 586 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

WHO'S HERE👀 #shorts #vlog #minivlog #viral #viralvideo #edit #editing #anime #animeedit

WHO'S HERE👀 #shorts #vlog #minivlog #viral #viralvideo #edit #editing #anime #animeedit

DARSHAN OG MUSIC · 148 historical views

People behind the work

DARSHAN OGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

WHO'S HERE👀 #shorts #vlog #minivlog #viral #viralvideo #edit #editing #anime #animeedit
DARSHAN OG MUSIC148 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
7The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
12.1KThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
2Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EntertainmentMusic
DARSHAN OG — Video Editor | PixelJobs