Skip to content
PixelJobs

Krish

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio

5 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

How Bollywood is Turning Indian Women into Toxic Feminists?

How Bollywood is Turning Indian Women into Toxic Feminists?

Nikita Thakur · 5.2M historical views

People behind the work

KrishThumbnail Designer profileAnimate AceThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How Bollywood is Turning Indian Women into Toxic Feminists?
Nikita Thakur5.2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

YouTuber TRIGGERED People by this...😡| Virat Kohli, Fukra Insaan, Sandeep Maheshwari, Dhruv Rathee |

YouTuber TRIGGERED People by this...😡| Virat Kohli, Fukra Insaan, Sandeep Maheshwari, Dhruv Rathee |

Neon Man · 831.4K historical views

People behind the work

KrishThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

YouTuber TRIGGERED People by this...😡| Virat Kohli, Fukra Insaan, Sandeep Maheshwari, Dhruv Rathee |
Neon Man831.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Raj Kundra P*rnography Case: What You Need to Know.

Raj Kundra P*rnography Case: What You Need to Know.

Rishabh Bidhuri · 606.7K historical views

People behind the work

KrishThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Raj Kundra P*rnography Case: What You Need to Know.
Rishabh Bidhuri606.7K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

😵 60 Din me Crorepati | How To Earn Money *STUDENT*| Myzer - Aryan Tripathi

😵 60 Din me Crorepati | How To Earn Money *STUDENT*| Myzer - Aryan Tripathi

Adymize Studio · 233.3K historical views

People behind the work

KrishThumbnail Designer profileTeddy RazVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

😵 60 Din me Crorepati | How To Earn Money *STUDENT*| Myzer - Aryan Tripathi
Adymize Studio233.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

10 AI Startup Ideas in 43 Minutes (#506)

10 AI Startup Ideas in 43 Minutes (#506)

My First Million · 157.4K historical views

People behind the work

KrishThumbnail Designer profile Pierre FrançoisThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

10 AI Startup Ideas in 43 Minutes (#506)
My First Million157.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
5The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
7.1MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
5Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EducationNews & PoliticsPeople & Blogs
Krish — Thumbnail Designer | PixelJobs