Skip to content
PixelJobs

FOX_ BG08

Video Editor

Portfolio

6 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

This is what 20,000 hours on CS:GO looks like...

This is what 20,000 hours on CS:GO looks like...

zuhn · 2.2M historical views

People behind the work

FOX_ BG08Video Editor profileLadoVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

This is what 20,000 hours on CS:GO looks like...
zuhn2.2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Best Sniper In Fortnite History

Best Sniper In Fortnite History

Bens Shorts · 1.7M historical views

People behind the work

FOX_ BG08Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Best Sniper In Fortnite History
Bens Shorts1.7M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

The Best NotVixios TikToks of 2023

The Best NotVixios TikToks of 2023

NotVixios · 1.7M historical views

People behind the work

FOX_ BG08Video Editor profileNotVixiosThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

The Best NotVixios TikToks of 2023
NotVixios1.7M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

FREE FORTNITE CLIP PACK! 20+ CLIPS!

FREE FORTNITE CLIP PACK! 20+ CLIPS!

BadmiGame · 242.6K historical views

People behind the work

FOX_ BG08Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

FREE FORTNITE CLIP PACK! 20+ CLIPS!
BadmiGame242.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

BEST PLAYS OF THE 2023 | VALORANT MONTAGE #HIGHLIGHTS

BEST PLAYS OF THE 2023 | VALORANT MONTAGE #HIGHLIGHTS

Valorant Vision · 167.6K historical views

People behind the work

FOX_ BG08Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

BEST PLAYS OF THE 2023 | VALORANT MONTAGE #HIGHLIGHTS
Valorant Vision167.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Fortnite Chapter 5 Sniper Montage!

Fortnite Chapter 5 Sniper Montage!

PopadopaaFN · 9.3K historical views

People behind the work

FOX_ BG08Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Fortnite Chapter 5 Sniper Montage!
PopadopaaFN9.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
6The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
6.1MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
6Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

GamingPeople & Blogs

About

i am a teenager and want to make money online so i can help to people with youtube

FOX_ BG08 — Video Editor | PixelJobs