Skip to content
PixelJobs

MUNUM Production

Video Editor

Portfolio

6 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

We Are The 3v3 Brawlhalla World Champions!

We Are The 3v3 Brawlhalla World Champions!

PavelskiBH · 759.6K historical views

People behind the work

MUNUM ProductionVideo Editor profileQendrim SelmaniVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

We Are The 3v3 Brawlhalla World Champions!
PavelskiBH759.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

SHEN VALENTINI I ANIKUT! 💗🫢

SHEN VALENTINI I ANIKUT! 💗🫢

Donart Krasniqi · 648.1K historical views

People behind the work

MUNUM ProductionVideo Editor profileAndi QeriqiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

SHEN VALENTINI I ANIKUT! 💗🫢
Donart Krasniqi648.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

IF U FIND IT U KEEP IT! (PRANK WITH A FAKE IPHONE! 😂)

IF U FIND IT U KEEP IT! (PRANK WITH A FAKE IPHONE! 😂)

Donart Krasniqi · 328K historical views

People behind the work

MUNUM ProductionVideo Editor profileAndi QeriqiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

IF U FIND IT U KEEP IT! (PRANK WITH A FAKE IPHONE! 😂)
Donart Krasniqi328K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

SpongeBob is FINALLY in Brawlhalla!

SpongeBob is FINALLY in Brawlhalla!

PavelskiBH · 196.1K historical views

People behind the work

MUNUM ProductionVideo Editor profileQendrim SelmaniVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

SpongeBob is FINALLY in Brawlhalla!
PavelskiBH196.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

The NEW Brawlhalla Legend VIVI is Broken

The NEW Brawlhalla Legend VIVI is Broken

PavelskiBH · 190.6K historical views

People behind the work

MUNUM ProductionVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

The NEW Brawlhalla Legend VIVI is Broken
PavelskiBH190.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Shadow Meets CATNAP! (VR Chat)

Shadow Meets CATNAP! (VR Chat)

Shadow The Hedgehog · 33.6K historical views

People behind the work

MUNUM ProductionVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Shadow Meets CATNAP! (VR Chat)
Shadow The Hedgehog33.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
6The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
2.2MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
3Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EducationGamingPeople & Blogs

Languages (historical self-report)

English
MUNUM Production — Video Editor | PixelJobs