Skip to content
PixelJobs

MAQSOOD Shinwari

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio

3 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

Quick And Easy Recipe By ijaz Ansari | ریوڑی بنانے کا طریقہ | Rewari Recipe |

Quick And Easy Recipe By ijaz Ansari | ریوڑی بنانے کا طریقہ | Rewari Recipe |

Ijaz Ansari Food Secrets · 2.1M historical views

People behind the work

Emaan fatimaThumbnail Designer profileMAQSOOD ShinwariThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Quick And Easy Recipe By ijaz Ansari | ریوڑی بنانے کا طریقہ | Rewari Recipe |
Ijaz Ansari Food Secrets2.1M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How to Make money Online by yalla ludo game | How to Earn money online by playing games 2023

How to Make money Online by yalla ludo game | How to Earn money online by playing games 2023

Ali Creater · 572.3K historical views

People behind the work

MAQSOOD ShinwariThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How to Make money Online by yalla ludo game | How to Earn money online by playing games 2023
Ali Creater572.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How to Make Money Online from Yt Jobs | YouTube Jobs in 2023 | Best Freelancing sites

How to Make Money Online from Yt Jobs | YouTube Jobs in 2023 | Best Freelancing sites

Haroon Bin A Rehman · 2.3K historical views

People behind the work

MAQSOOD ShinwariThumbnail Designer profileSanim AhmedThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How to Make Money Online from Yt Jobs | YouTube Jobs in 2023 | Best Freelancing sites
Haroon Bin A Rehman2.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
3The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
2.7MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
3Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EducationHowto & StylePeople & BlogsScience & Technology

About

That's great! YouTube thumbnails are an important part of a video's overall presentation and can greatly influence a viewer's decision to click on and watch a video. A well-designed thumbnail can make a video stand out among the countless other videos on the platform, helping it to attract more views and engagement.

MAQSOOD Shinwari — Thumbnail Designer | PixelJobs