Skip to content
PixelJobs

Noemi

Video Editor

Portfolio

10 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

Oversized or incorrect display: Solutions - SSO

Oversized or incorrect display: Solutions - SSO

Yume-shi · 542 historical views

People behind the work

NoemiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Oversized or incorrect display: Solutions - SSO
Yume-shi542 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Animation - Winter Bear

Animation - Winter Bear

Yume-shi · 249 historical views

People behind the work

NoemiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Animation - Winter Bear
Yume-shi249 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Conquer All!

Conquer All!

Yume-shi · 132 historical views

People behind the work

NoemiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Conquer All!
Yume-shi132 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Vibing Phantom #cute #horse #mashle #anime #sso #furry #kawaii #procreate #bling-bang-bang-born

Vibing Phantom #cute #horse #mashle #anime #sso #furry #kawaii #procreate #bling-bang-bang-born

Yume-shi · 96 historical views

People behind the work

NoemiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Vibing Phantom #cute #horse #mashle #anime #sso #furry #kawaii #procreate #bling-bang-bang-born
Yume-shi96 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Deadpool & Wolverine Song | Fan Animation

Deadpool & Wolverine Song | Fan Animation

Yume-shi · 91 historical views

People behind the work

NoemiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Deadpool & Wolverine Song | Fan Animation
Yume-shi91 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Mountains of Dawn

Mountains of Dawn

Yume-shi · 70 historical views

People behind the work

NoemiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Mountains of Dawn
Yume-shi70 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Midnight float of the Fowl

Midnight float of the Fowl

Yume-shi · 67 historical views

People behind the work

NoemiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Midnight float of the Fowl
Yume-shi67 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Mia and Me

Mia and Me

Yume-shi · 65 historical views

People behind the work

NoemiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Mia and Me
Yume-shi65 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Take All!

Take All!

Yume-shi · 65 historical views

People behind the work

NoemiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Take All!
Yume-shi65 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

An Angelic Kirin

An Angelic Kirin

Yume-shi · 61 historical views

People behind the work

NoemiVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

An Angelic Kirin
Yume-shi61 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
10The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
1.4KThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
1Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EntertainmentFilm & AnimationMusicPeople & Blogs

Creative styles

AnimationFacelessGameplayHow-toReviewShorts/Reels+1 more

Software

BlenderCapCutDaVinci ResolveUnreal Engine

Skills & services

CanvaProcreateprocreate dreams
Noemi — Video Editor | PixelJobs