Skip to content
PixelJobs

Thumbnail Designs

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio

15 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

#Mangli Teej Song 2021 | Dhimi Dhimi Nach | Bikshu Naik | Manali Rathod | M Srinivas

#Mangli Teej Song 2021 | Dhimi Dhimi Nach | Bikshu Naik | Manali Rathod | M Srinivas

Kalasri Bikshu Naik Official · 55.4M historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

#Mangli Teej Song 2021 | Dhimi Dhimi Nach | Bikshu Naik | Manali Rathod | M Srinivas
Kalasri Bikshu Naik Official55.4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Naa Anveshana Marriage And Divorce

Naa Anveshana Marriage And Divorce

Naa Anveshana · 7.1M historical views

People behind the work

Nithin KalyanThumbnail Designer profileThumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profileRohithThumbnail Designer profileJASHU GOUDThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Naa Anveshana Marriage And Divorce
Naa Anveshana7.1M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

ఇండియా వచ్చేస్తున్నా | Naa Anveshana Completed Four years of world traveling

ఇండియా వచ్చేస్తున్నా | Naa Anveshana Completed Four years of world traveling

Naa Anveshana · 2.3M historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ఇండియా వచ్చేస్తున్నా | Naa Anveshana Completed Four years of world traveling
Naa Anveshana2.3M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

GURUKULAM || FULL SONG || NEW EDUCATION FOLK SONG || #MANJULAYADAV || MAMIDI YUVARAJ ||

GURUKULAM || FULL SONG || NEW EDUCATION FOLK SONG || #MANJULAYADAV || MAMIDI YUVARAJ ||

MANJUDURGA GANAM · 2.3M historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer, Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

GURUKULAM || FULL SONG || NEW EDUCATION FOLK SONG || #MANJULAYADAV || MAMIDI YUVARAJ ||
MANJUDURGA GANAM2.3M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Kashan City Beautiful Places in Iran

Kashan City Beautiful Places in Iran

Naa Anveshana · 1.8M historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Kashan City Beautiful Places in Iran
Naa Anveshana1.8M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Bahrain Manama City Tour

Bahrain Manama City Tour

Naa Anveshana · 1.4M historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Bahrain Manama City Tour
Naa Anveshana1.4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

ముసలోడికి దసరా పండగ | Love Story | MCA | Middle Class Abbayi | Funmoji | Infinitum Media

ముసలోడికి దసరా పండగ | Love Story | MCA | Middle Class Abbayi | Funmoji | Infinitum Media

Funmoji · 915.5K historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ముసలోడికి దసరా పండగ | Love Story | MCA | Middle Class Abbayi | Funmoji | Infinitum Media
Funmoji915.5K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

🚨REVANTH REDDY Joins DELIMITATION FIGHT - CBN MISSING WHY?🤺 | Aye Jude✊

🚨REVANTH REDDY Joins DELIMITATION FIGHT - CBN MISSING WHY?🤺 | Aye Jude✊

Aye Jude · 620.1K historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

🚨REVANTH REDDY Joins DELIMITATION FIGHT - CBN MISSING WHY?🤺 | Aye Jude✊
Aye Jude620.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Dark Side of SUSHANT SINGH RAJPUT’s Death Mystery | Untold Story

Dark Side of SUSHANT SINGH RAJPUT’s Death Mystery | Untold Story

Sadiq Files · 602.8K historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profileRohithThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Dark Side of SUSHANT SINGH RAJPUT’s Death Mystery | Untold Story
Sadiq Files602.8K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Isfahan and Shiraz travel vlog | How Parsi Came to India

Isfahan and Shiraz travel vlog | How Parsi Came to India

Naa Anveshana · 492.6K historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Isfahan and Shiraz travel vlog | How Parsi Came to India
Naa Anveshana492.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

🚨 Naa Anveshana , Bayya Sunny Yadav నెక్ట్స్ మీరే వెళ్ళేది అత్తగారిఇంటికి | online bettings cams

🚨 Naa Anveshana , Bayya Sunny Yadav నెక్ట్స్ మీరే వెళ్ళేది అత్తగారిఇంటికి | online bettings cams

E96TV SANTHOSH · 400.2K historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

🚨 Naa Anveshana , Bayya Sunny Yadav నెక్ట్స్ మీరే వెళ్ళేది అత్తగారిఇంటికి | online bettings cams
E96TV SANTHOSH400.2K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Unsolved Mysteries Explained In Telugu, Netflix Documentaries | Interesting Facts | Telugu | VR Raja

Unsolved Mysteries Explained In Telugu, Netflix Documentaries | Interesting Facts | Telugu | VR Raja

V R RAJA · 237.2K historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Unsolved Mysteries Explained In Telugu, Netflix Documentaries | Interesting Facts | Telugu | VR Raja
V R RAJA237.2K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Tech News 1933 || Moto Edge 60 Fusion Launch,OnePlus 13 mini,Airpods Max,Narzo 80 Pro,Loan Apps.Etc.

Tech News 1933 || Moto Edge 60 Fusion Launch,OnePlus 13 mini,Airpods Max,Narzo 80 Pro,Loan Apps.Etc.

Prasadtechintelugu · 163.1K historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Tech News 1933 || Moto Edge 60 Fusion Launch,OnePlus 13 mini,Airpods Max,Narzo 80 Pro,Loan Apps.Etc.
Prasadtechintelugu163.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

DON'T MISS IT🔥 PART 3 : సానకు నీకు గొడవ ఏంటి..? | GULLY PORIS SUMETHRA INTERVIEW | #e96tv

DON'T MISS IT🔥 PART 3 : సానకు నీకు గొడవ ఏంటి..? | GULLY PORIS SUMETHRA INTERVIEW | #e96tv

E96TV SANTHOSH · 122.6K historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

DON'T MISS IT🔥 PART 3 : సానకు నీకు గొడవ ఏంటి..? | GULLY PORIS SUMETHRA INTERVIEW | #e96tv
E96TV SANTHOSH122.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Top 8 Reasons Why People Fail to Land Software Jobs in Tech | Latest Telugu Facts | VR Raja Facts

Top 8 Reasons Why People Fail to Land Software Jobs in Tech | Latest Telugu Facts | VR Raja Facts

V R RAJA · 92K historical views

People behind the work

Thumbnail DesignsThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Top 8 Reasons Why People Fail to Land Software Jobs in Tech | Latest Telugu Facts | VR Raja Facts
V R RAJA92K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
15The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
73.9MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
9Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EntertainmentHowto & StyleMusicScience & TechnologyTravel & Events
Thumbnail Designs — Thumbnail Designer | PixelJobs