Skip to content
PixelJobs

Lowe

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio

78 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

DOORS IN REAL LIFE?!

DOORS IN REAL LIFE?!

Thinknoodles · 10.4M historical views

People behind the work

LoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

DOORS IN REAL LIFE?!
Thinknoodles10.4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I BEAT GARTEN OF BANBAN 3 Full Game + SECRET CODE Ending!!

I BEAT GARTEN OF BANBAN 3 Full Game + SECRET CODE Ending!!

Thinknoodles · 6.5M historical views

People behind the work

Vinchi CaliYouTube Strategist profileLoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I BEAT GARTEN OF BANBAN 3 Full Game + SECRET CODE Ending!!
Thinknoodles6.5M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

POPPY PLAYTIME CHAPTER 2 IN REAL LIFE?!

POPPY PLAYTIME CHAPTER 2 IN REAL LIFE?!

Thinknoodles · 4M historical views

People behind the work

LoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

POPPY PLAYTIME CHAPTER 2 IN REAL LIFE?!
Thinknoodles4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

FUNNY ANIMATIONS That will Make you LAUGH (Poppy Playtime Chapter 3 Catnap)

FUNNY ANIMATIONS That will Make you LAUGH (Poppy Playtime Chapter 3 Catnap)

GamingWithGarry · 3.5M historical views

People behind the work

VandArtThumbnail Designer profileThomas BeerChannel Manager profileLoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

FUNNY ANIMATIONS That will Make you LAUGH (Poppy Playtime Chapter 3 Catnap)
GamingWithGarry3.5M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I RANKED ALL THE DOORS ENTITIES FROM BEST TO WORST!!

I RANKED ALL THE DOORS ENTITIES FROM BEST TO WORST!!

Thinknoodles · 2.9M historical views

People behind the work

LoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I RANKED ALL THE DOORS ENTITIES FROM BEST TO WORST!!
Thinknoodles2.9M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

GARTEN OF BANBAN 4 ALL BOSSES + ENDINGS!

GARTEN OF BANBAN 4 ALL BOSSES + ENDINGS!

Thinknoodles · 2.8M historical views

People behind the work

Vinchi CaliYouTube Strategist profileLoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

GARTEN OF BANBAN 4 ALL BOSSES + ENDINGS!
Thinknoodles2.8M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I BEAT ROBLOX COLOR OR DIE FIRST TRY!

I BEAT ROBLOX COLOR OR DIE FIRST TRY!

Thinknoodles · 2.5M historical views

People behind the work

Vinchi CaliYouTube Strategist profileLoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I BEAT ROBLOX COLOR OR DIE FIRST TRY!
Thinknoodles2.5M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

POPPY PLAYTIME IN REAL LIFE?!

POPPY PLAYTIME IN REAL LIFE?!

Thinknoodles · 2.3M historical views

People behind the work

LoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

POPPY PLAYTIME IN REAL LIFE?!
Thinknoodles2.3M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

GARTEN OF BANBAN 4 JESTER IS INSANELY SCARY!

GARTEN OF BANBAN 4 JESTER IS INSANELY SCARY!

Thinknoodles · 2.2M historical views

People behind the work

Vinchi CaliYouTube Strategist profileLoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

GARTEN OF BANBAN 4 JESTER IS INSANELY SCARY!
Thinknoodles2.2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

ROBLOX DOORS BUT IT'S PLUSHIES? (OMG I'M IN IT!!)

ROBLOX DOORS BUT IT'S PLUSHIES? (OMG I'M IN IT!!)

Thinknoodles · 2.2M historical views

People behind the work

LoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ROBLOX DOORS BUT IT'S PLUSHIES? (OMG I'M IN IT!!)
Thinknoodles2.2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

If DOORS Entities Played DOORS SUPER HARD MODE..

If DOORS Entities Played DOORS SUPER HARD MODE..

Thinknoodles · 2M historical views

People behind the work

LoweThumbnail Designer profileGianni SaracinoYouTube Strategist profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

If DOORS Entities Played DOORS SUPER HARD MODE..
Thinknoodles2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

ROBLOX COLOR OR DIE CHAPTER 2 IS SO EASY!

ROBLOX COLOR OR DIE CHAPTER 2 IS SO EASY!

Thinknoodles · 1.9M historical views

People behind the work

Vinchi CaliYouTube Strategist profileLoweThumbnail Designer profileRikard TholenThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ROBLOX COLOR OR DIE CHAPTER 2 IS SO EASY!
Thinknoodles1.9M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I BEAT DOORS IN FORTNITE!?

I BEAT DOORS IN FORTNITE!?

Thinknoodles · 1.9M historical views

People behind the work

Vinchi CaliYouTube Strategist profileLoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I BEAT DOORS IN FORTNITE!?
Thinknoodles1.9M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

The FUNNIEST Animations On YouTube (TRY NOT TO LAUGH)

The FUNNIEST Animations On YouTube (TRY NOT TO LAUGH)

GamingWithGarry · 1.8M historical views

People behind the work

Sakhawat JewelChannel Manager profileThomas BeerChannel Manager profileLoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

The FUNNIEST Animations On YouTube (TRY NOT TO LAUGH)
GamingWithGarry1.8M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

THERE'S MORE GARTEN OF BANBAN 3 MONSTERS?!

THERE'S MORE GARTEN OF BANBAN 3 MONSTERS?!

Thinknoodles · 1.8M historical views

People behind the work

Vinchi CaliYouTube Strategist profileLoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

THERE'S MORE GARTEN OF BANBAN 3 MONSTERS?!
Thinknoodles1.8M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I BEAT DOORS BUT KAWAII!

I BEAT DOORS BUT KAWAII!

Thinknoodles · 1.7M historical views

People behind the work

LoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I BEAT DOORS BUT KAWAII!
Thinknoodles1.7M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

GARTEN OF BANBAN 4 ALL BOSS FIGHTS?! (Full Gameplay)

GARTEN OF BANBAN 4 ALL BOSS FIGHTS?! (Full Gameplay)

Thinknoodles · 1.5M historical views

People behind the work

Vinchi CaliYouTube Strategist profileLoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

GARTEN OF BANBAN 4 ALL BOSS FIGHTS?! (Full Gameplay)
Thinknoodles1.5M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

RAINBOW FRIENDS CHAPTER 2 IS IN REAL LIFE!?

RAINBOW FRIENDS CHAPTER 2 IS IN REAL LIFE!?

Thinknoodles · 1.5M historical views

People behind the work

LoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

RAINBOW FRIENDS CHAPTER 2 IS IN REAL LIFE!?
Thinknoodles1.5M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

CatNap's Sad Origin Story (From Poppy Playtime 3)

CatNap's Sad Origin Story (From Poppy Playtime 3)

GamingWithGarry · 1.5M historical views

People behind the work

Thomas BeerChannel Manager profileVinchi CaliYouTube Strategist profileLoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

CatNap's Sad Origin Story (From Poppy Playtime 3)
GamingWithGarry1.5M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

GARTEN OF BANBAN 3 - OFFICIAL TRAILER IS OUT!!

GARTEN OF BANBAN 3 - OFFICIAL TRAILER IS OUT!!

Thinknoodles · 1.5M historical views

People behind the work

LoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

GARTEN OF BANBAN 3 - OFFICIAL TRAILER IS OUT!!
Thinknoodles1.5M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I’M IN GARTEN OF BANBAN 3?!

I’M IN GARTEN OF BANBAN 3?!

Thinknoodles · 1.4M historical views

People behind the work

Vinchi CaliYouTube Strategist profileLoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I’M IN GARTEN OF BANBAN 3?!
Thinknoodles1.4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I ADDED DOORS ENTITIES TO GARTEN OF BANBAN 2!

I ADDED DOORS ENTITIES TO GARTEN OF BANBAN 2!

Thinknoodles · 1.4M historical views

People behind the work

Vinchi CaliYouTube Strategist profileLoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I ADDED DOORS ENTITIES TO GARTEN OF BANBAN 2!
Thinknoodles1.4M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I PLAYED A GARTEN OF BANBAN 3 RIP-OFF.. IT'S HILARIOUS!

I PLAYED A GARTEN OF BANBAN 3 RIP-OFF.. IT'S HILARIOUS!

Thinknoodles · 1.3M historical views

People behind the work

LoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I PLAYED A GARTEN OF BANBAN 3 RIP-OFF.. IT'S HILARIOUS!
Thinknoodles1.3M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

EL GOBLINO'S SAD ORIGIN STORY IN DOORS?!

EL GOBLINO'S SAD ORIGIN STORY IN DOORS?!

Thinknoodles · 1.2M historical views

People behind the work

LoweThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

EL GOBLINO'S SAD ORIGIN STORY IN DOORS?!
Thinknoodles1.2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
78The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
70.8MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
3Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Anime/AnimationComedyEntertainmentFilm & AnimationGamingHorror+2 more

Creative styles

AnimationCommentaryGameplayPodcastReactionTalking head

Software

Adobe After EffectsAdobe IllustratorAdobe PhotoshopAdobe Premiere Pro

Skills & services

Adobe FireflyAnthropic ClaudeCanvaChatGPTGemini (by Google)

About

I’m a professional thumbnail designer and Graphic/UI/UX designer who creates visuals that attract attention and communicate ideas quickly. My experience includes gaming, reaction, entertainment, and podcast thumbnails for Thinknoodles, GamingWithGarry, You’re The Jerk, and LoverReacts. I work with Photoshop, Illustrator, After Effects, Premiere Pro, Canva, photo manipulation, typography, AI-generated assets, and A/B testing. I study each video’s hook, audience, and style before designing, adapt quickly to unfamiliar niches, and maintain a consistent visual identity. I’m reliable, open to feedback, and focused on creating clickable designs that help channels grow.

Lowe — Thumbnail Designer | PixelJobs