Skip to content
PixelJobs

Somveer bayol

Video Editor

Portfolio

7 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

Pomcho (Official Video)  Ankita Yogi,Vipin Sihag | Monika Sharma | New Haryanvi Songs Haryanavi 2022

Pomcho (Official Video) Ankita Yogi,Vipin Sihag | Monika Sharma | New Haryanvi Songs Haryanavi 2022

RV Records · 407.7K historical views

People behind the work

Somveer bayolVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Pomcho (Official Video) Ankita Yogi,Vipin Sihag | Monika Sharma | New Haryanvi Songs Haryanavi 2022
RV Records407.7K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

काका कुमाणसी और मंगियो बदमाश  बर्फ गो घड़ो | मनाली विडियो | Murari Lal comedy Video| Murari Lal Funny

काका कुमाणसी और मंगियो बदमाश बर्फ गो घड़ो | मनाली विडियो | Murari Lal comedy Video| Murari Lal Funny

Murari Ki. kocktail · 305.8K historical views

People behind the work

Somveer bayolVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

काका कुमाणसी और मंगियो बदमाश बर्फ गो घड़ो | मनाली विडियो | Murari Lal comedy Video| Murari Lal Funny
Murari Ki. kocktail305.8K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

सपना रहस्यमय A web Series By Murari Lal | Ep _ 1

सपना रहस्यमय A web Series By Murari Lal | Ep _ 1

Murari Ki. kocktail · 75.7K historical views

People behind the work

Somveer bayolVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

सपना रहस्यमय A web Series By Murari Lal | Ep _ 1
Murari Ki. kocktail75.7K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

कुण बणगो कल्चरपति |Rajasthani Quiz| Rajasthani Haryanvi Comedy |Murari Lal |

कुण बणगो कल्चरपति |Rajasthani Quiz| Rajasthani Haryanvi Comedy |Murari Lal |

Murari Ki. kocktail · 54.7K historical views

People behind the work

Somveer bayolVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

कुण बणगो कल्चरपति |Rajasthani Quiz| Rajasthani Haryanvi Comedy |Murari Lal |
Murari Ki. kocktail54.7K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Teri Aave Se Yaad Ghani//Ajesh Kumar Mukesh Tasid//Latest New Haryanvi Love Sad Song 2025

Teri Aave Se Yaad Ghani//Ajesh Kumar Mukesh Tasid//Latest New Haryanvi Love Sad Song 2025

Priya Music Haryanvi · 9.1K historical views

People behind the work

Somveer bayolVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Teri Aave Se Yaad Ghani//Ajesh Kumar Mukesh Tasid//Latest New Haryanvi Love Sad Song 2025
Priya Music Haryanvi9.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Desi Aaliye | Official Video |Vijender sihag | Kuldeep Kayath | @Viju_Vibes  | New song 2024 |

Desi Aaliye | Official Video |Vijender sihag | Kuldeep Kayath | @Viju_Vibes | New song 2024 |

Viju Vibes · 6.6K historical views

People behind the work

Somveer bayolVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Desi Aaliye | Official Video |Vijender sihag | Kuldeep Kayath | @Viju_Vibes | New song 2024 |
Viju Vibes6.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Daaku |Vijender sihag|official song video| haryanvi song .|New haryanvi song |

Daaku |Vijender sihag|official song video| haryanvi song .|New haryanvi song |

Viju Vibes · 2.8K historical views

People behind the work

Somveer bayolVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Daaku |Vijender sihag|official song video| haryanvi song .|New haryanvi song |
Viju Vibes2.8K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
7The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
862.4KThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
4Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EntertainmentMusicPeople & Blogs
Somveer bayol — Video Editor | PixelJobs