Skip to content
PixelJobs

Moe Allahham

Video Editor

Portfolio

9 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

هل البشر جد وصلوا القمر؟

هل البشر جد وصلوا القمر؟

Aburob · 6.5M historical views

People behind the work

Ahmad KhaledCreative Director profileMoe AllahhamVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

هل البشر جد وصلوا القمر؟
Aburob6.5M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

ليش أكل الاغنياء مختلف عن اكلك؟

ليش أكل الاغنياء مختلف عن اكلك؟

Aburob · 6.2M historical views

People behind the work

Ahmad KhaledCreative Director profileMoe AllahhamVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ليش أكل الاغنياء مختلف عن اكلك؟
Aburob6.2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

كيف بتنصنع اغلى جبنة بالعالم؟

كيف بتنصنع اغلى جبنة بالعالم؟

Aburob · 5.1M historical views

People behind the work

Moe AllahhamVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

كيف بتنصنع اغلى جبنة بالعالم؟
Aburob5.1M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

مستر بيست مش تمام.

مستر بيست مش تمام.

Omar aburobb · 4.8M historical views

People behind the work

Moe AllahhamVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

مستر بيست مش تمام.
Omar aburobb4.8M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

هاي المادة ممكن تخليك مضاد للمي

هاي المادة ممكن تخليك مضاد للمي

Aburob · 4.6M historical views

People behind the work

Ahmad KhaledCreative Director profileMoe AllahhamVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

هاي المادة ممكن تخليك مضاد للمي
Aburob4.6M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

هذا المخلوق ممكن يكون اذكى منك

هذا المخلوق ممكن يكون اذكى منك

Aburob · 2.9M historical views

People behind the work

Ahmad KhaledCreative Director profileMoe AllahhamVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

هذا المخلوق ممكن يكون اذكى منك
Aburob2.9M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

جرائم ديدي المقرفة.

جرائم ديدي المقرفة.

Omar aburobb · 2.6M historical views

People behind the work

Moe AllahhamVideo Editor profileabed samVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

جرائم ديدي المقرفة.
Omar aburobb2.6M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

جربنا آخر وجبه لأشهر المجرمين (طلبات غريبة) 😨

جربنا آخر وجبه لأشهر المجرمين (طلبات غريبة) 😨

TheSaudiReporters | سعودي ريبورترز · 1.3M historical views

People behind the work

DASE7ENThumbnail Designer profileMoe AllahhamVideo Editor profileALI ABO YACOUBVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

جربنا آخر وجبه لأشهر المجرمين (طلبات غريبة) 😨
TheSaudiReporters | سعودي ريبورترز1.3M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Showreel

Showreel

Mohamad Allahham · 81 historical views

People behind the work

Moe AllahhamVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Showreel
Mohamad Allahham81 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
9The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
34MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
4Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EducationEntertainmentFilm & AnimationScience & Technology

Creative styles

AnimationShorts / ReelsTVC/Commercials

Software

Adobe After EffectsAdobe IllustratorAdobe PhotoshopAdobe Premiere ProBlender

About

An animater and video editor with 3 years experience

Moe Allahham — Video Editor | PixelJobs