Skip to content
PixelJobs

ATRIMOS GAMING

Video Editor

Portfolio

6 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

Precise Gunplay #valorant #valorantclips #livestreamer #atrimosgaming #valorantgaming

Precise Gunplay #valorant #valorantclips #livestreamer #atrimosgaming #valorantgaming

ATRIMOS GAMING · 554 historical views

People behind the work

ATRIMOS GAMINGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Precise Gunplay #valorant #valorantclips #livestreamer #atrimosgaming #valorantgaming
ATRIMOS GAMING554 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Comprei um Lança- VALORANT MONTAGE

Comprei um Lança- VALORANT MONTAGE

ATRIMOS GAMING · 537 historical views

People behind the work

ATRIMOS GAMINGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Comprei um Lança- VALORANT MONTAGE
ATRIMOS GAMING537 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

3 kill 3 Guns #valorant  #valorantclips  #livestreamer  #gaming #fps  #valorantfunny

3 kill 3 Guns #valorant #valorantclips #livestreamer #gaming #fps #valorantfunny

ATRIMOS GAMING · 531 historical views

People behind the work

ATRIMOS GAMINGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

3 kill 3 Guns #valorant #valorantclips #livestreamer #gaming #fps #valorantfunny
ATRIMOS GAMING531 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Top Level OP-ing  #valorant #valorantclips #livestreamer #gaming

Top Level OP-ing #valorant #valorantclips #livestreamer #gaming

ATRIMOS GAMING · 445 historical views

People behind the work

ATRIMOS GAMINGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Top Level OP-ing #valorant #valorantclips #livestreamer #gaming
ATRIMOS GAMING445 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Crazy Valorant Montage ft. Team Crossfrag

Crazy Valorant Montage ft. Team Crossfrag

ATRIMOS GAMING · 136 historical views

People behind the work

ATRIMOS GAMINGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Crazy Valorant Montage ft. Team Crossfrag
ATRIMOS GAMING136 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

World's Smallest Violin Montage is HERE!!!!

World's Smallest Violin Montage is HERE!!!!

ATRIMOS GAMING · 120 historical views

People behind the work

ATRIMOS GAMINGVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

World's Smallest Violin Montage is HERE!!!!
ATRIMOS GAMING120 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
6The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
2.3KThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
1Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Gaming
ATRIMOS GAMING — Video Editor | PixelJobs