Skip to content
PixelJobs

Sadulloh Tuychiyev

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio

6 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

PUBG MOBILE - OMADIM KELDI 20 UCGA SHER TUSHTI VA SHER BILAN CHALLENGE

PUBG MOBILE - OMADIM KELDI 20 UCGA SHER TUSHTI VA SHER BILAN CHALLENGE

DED HUSAN · 93.2K historical views

People behind the work

Sadulloh TuychiyevThumbnail Designer profileSADUZIYThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

PUBG MOBILE - OMADIM KELDI 20 UCGA SHER TUSHTI VA SHER BILAN CHALLENGE
DED HUSAN93.2K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

CHUCHU QAQA TOMBO / JONLI EFIR

CHUCHU QAQA TOMBO / JONLI EFIR

FEZOT LIVE · 29K historical views

People behind the work

Sadulloh TuychiyevThumbnail Designer profileSADUZIYThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

CHUCHU QAQA TOMBO / JONLI EFIR
FEZOT LIVE29K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

QONDOOOY AKALAAAR EEEEY!!! / JONLI EFIR

QONDOOOY AKALAAAR EEEEY!!! / JONLI EFIR

FEZOT LIVE · 20.1K historical views

People behind the work

Sadulloh TuychiyevThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

QONDOOOY AKALAAAR EEEEY!!! / JONLI EFIR
FEZOT LIVE20.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

🔥"Sensatsiya! 📼 VHS kasetalarni kompyutersiz raqamlashtiruvchi yangi qurilma!

🔥"Sensatsiya! 📼 VHS kasetalarni kompyutersiz raqamlashtiruvchi yangi qurilma!

G‘ayrat Alimboyev · 15.7K historical views

People behind the work

Sadulloh TuychiyevThumbnail Designer profileG`ayrat AlimboyevVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

🔥"Sensatsiya! 📼 VHS kasetalarni kompyutersiz raqamlashtiruvchi yangi qurilma!
G‘ayrat Alimboyev15.7K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Canon R10 Haqiqatan Ham Arzon va Zo‘rmi? To‘liq Obzor!

Canon R10 Haqiqatan Ham Arzon va Zo‘rmi? To‘liq Obzor!

G‘ayrat Alimboyev · 4.1K historical views

People behind the work

Sadulloh TuychiyevThumbnail Designer profileG`ayrat AlimboyevVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Canon R10 Haqiqatan Ham Arzon va Zo‘rmi? To‘liq Obzor!
G‘ayrat Alimboyev4.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Siz izlagan universal shtativ! 2-si 1-da: Shtativ + Monopod! SMALLRIG CT-190

Siz izlagan universal shtativ! 2-si 1-da: Shtativ + Monopod! SMALLRIG CT-190

G‘ayrat Alimboyev · 1.5K historical views

People behind the work

Sadulloh TuychiyevThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Siz izlagan universal shtativ! 2-si 1-da: Shtativ + Monopod! SMALLRIG CT-190
G‘ayrat Alimboyev1.5K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
6The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
163.6KThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
3Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

GamingScience & Technology

Creative styles

ASMRGameplayGamingMotion GraphicsReactionWalkthrough

Software

Adobe IllustratorAdobe PhotoshopCapCut
Sadulloh Tuychiyev — Thumbnail Designer | PixelJobs