Skip to content
PixelJobs

Wajhat

Video Editor

Portfolio

3 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

Max Verstappen rages but he gets increasingly more furious

Max Verstappen rages but he gets increasingly more furious

REDLINE · 6.8M historical views

People behind the work

WajhatVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Max Verstappen rages but he gets increasingly more furious
REDLINE6.8M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Top 10 Luxury Cars In The World! 2024

Top 10 Luxury Cars In The World! 2024

Richonaire · 3.3M historical views

People behind the work

Segun AgboolaYouTube Producer profileMuhammad WaleedVideo Editor profileMd NurulVideo Editor profileWajhatVideo Editor profileonly_blaqboi7Scriptwriter profileExpert KentVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Top 10 Luxury Cars In The World! 2024
Richonaire3.3M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Top 10 Luxury SUVs In World 2026

Top 10 Luxury SUVs In World 2026

Richonaire · 845.3K historical views

People behind the work

WajhatVideo Editor profileonly_blaqboi7Scriptwriter profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Top 10 Luxury SUVs In World 2026
Richonaire845.3K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
3The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
10.9MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
2Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Autos & VehiclesEntertainmentPeople & BlogsSports

Creative styles

AnimationASMRBehind the scenesChallengeCinematicCommentary+18 more

Software

Adobe After EffectsCapCut

Skills & services

CanvaFilmora

About

Hey My Name Is Wajhat And I am A Professional Video Editor With 3 Years Experience!

Wajhat — Video Editor | PixelJobs