Skip to content
PixelJobs

Valentino K.C.

Video Editor

Portfolio

18 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

HELLO GENTING 🇲🇾‼ ADA PRANCIS DI MALAYSIA?! EXPLORE COLMAR TROPICALE‼ GENTING HIGHLANDS

HELLO GENTING 🇲🇾‼ ADA PRANCIS DI MALAYSIA?! EXPLORE COLMAR TROPICALE‼ GENTING HIGHLANDS

STRIPES INDONESIA · 4.5K historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

HELLO GENTING 🇲🇾‼ ADA PRANCIS DI MALAYSIA?! EXPLORE COLMAR TROPICALE‼ GENTING HIGHLANDS
STRIPES INDONESIA4.5K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

CARA KELILING HONG KONG GRATIS⁉️ SAMBIL MAKAN KUE VIRAL & LEGENDARIS | STRIPES HONG KONG

CARA KELILING HONG KONG GRATIS⁉️ SAMBIL MAKAN KUE VIRAL & LEGENDARIS | STRIPES HONG KONG

STRIPES INDONESIA · 3.6K historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

CARA KELILING HONG KONG GRATIS⁉️ SAMBIL MAKAN KUE VIRAL & LEGENDARIS | STRIPES HONG KONG
STRIPES INDONESIA3.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Suara penggetar telinga !!  #bsg #plus62roleplay

Suara penggetar telinga !! #bsg #plus62roleplay

noys hachimm · 3.5K historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Suara penggetar telinga !! #bsg #plus62roleplay
noys hachimm3.5K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

HELLO KOTA MELAKA 🇲🇾‼ PEGANG BATU METEOR ASLI, MAGNET ALAMI⁉ JONKER CHINATOWN LEGENDARIS‼

HELLO KOTA MELAKA 🇲🇾‼ PEGANG BATU METEOR ASLI, MAGNET ALAMI⁉ JONKER CHINATOWN LEGENDARIS‼

STRIPES INDONESIA · 3.5K historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

HELLO KOTA MELAKA 🇲🇾‼ PEGANG BATU METEOR ASLI, MAGNET ALAMI⁉ JONKER CHINATOWN LEGENDARIS‼
STRIPES INDONESIA3.5K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

INDOOR THEME PARK TERBESAR⁉ HELLO GENTING SKYTROPOLIS 🇲🇾‼ LOONG CAFE REVIEW‼ GENTING HIGHLANDS

INDOOR THEME PARK TERBESAR⁉ HELLO GENTING SKYTROPOLIS 🇲🇾‼ LOONG CAFE REVIEW‼ GENTING HIGHLANDS

STRIPES INDONESIA · 3.4K historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

INDOOR THEME PARK TERBESAR⁉ HELLO GENTING SKYTROPOLIS 🇲🇾‼ LOONG CAFE REVIEW‼ GENTING HIGHLANDS
STRIPES INDONESIA3.4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

HELLO MELAKA TOWER 🇲🇾‼ KULINER TERBAIK DI MALACCA⁉ RICE BALL, MAKANAN KHAS NELAYAN‼

HELLO MELAKA TOWER 🇲🇾‼ KULINER TERBAIK DI MALACCA⁉ RICE BALL, MAKANAN KHAS NELAYAN‼

STRIPES INDONESIA · 2.1K historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

HELLO MELAKA TOWER 🇲🇾‼ KULINER TERBAIK DI MALACCA⁉ RICE BALL, MAKANAN KHAS NELAYAN‼
STRIPES INDONESIA2.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How I Use References to Improve Drawing Fluidity in Illustrations

How I Use References to Improve Drawing Fluidity in Illustrations

Gubrutsky Art · 302 historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How I Use References to Improve Drawing Fluidity in Illustrations
Gubrutsky Art 302 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Can Thunderbolts* Save Marvel?

Can Thunderbolts* Save Marvel?

Gubrutsky Art · 252 historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Can Thunderbolts* Save Marvel?
Gubrutsky Art 252 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

My Approach to Stylized Painting - Part 1

My Approach to Stylized Painting - Part 1

Gubrutsky Art · 232 historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

My Approach to Stylized Painting - Part 1
Gubrutsky Art 232 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Transformers fan comic | Personal project - [Part 1]

Transformers fan comic | Personal project - [Part 1]

Gubrutsky Art · 211 historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Transformers fan comic | Personal project - [Part 1]
Gubrutsky Art 211 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

ROLLER COASTER PALING SERAM & BESAR HONG KONG! LIHAT HEWAN KUTUB GEMASH!! OCEAN PARK PART 2

ROLLER COASTER PALING SERAM & BESAR HONG KONG! LIHAT HEWAN KUTUB GEMASH!! OCEAN PARK PART 2

STRIPES INDONESIA · 177 historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

ROLLER COASTER PALING SERAM & BESAR HONG KONG! LIHAT HEWAN KUTUB GEMASH!! OCEAN PARK PART 2
STRIPES INDONESIA177 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Invincible s03, is it worth watching?

Invincible s03, is it worth watching?

Gubrutsky Art · 146 historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Invincible s03, is it worth watching?
Gubrutsky Art 146 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Welcome Back!

Welcome Back!

Gubrutsky Art · 143 historical views

People behind the work

Kelso LineusThumbnail Designer profile Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Welcome Back!
Gubrutsky Art 143 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How I Blend Cel-Shading Characters & Painted Environment in Invincible Fan Art

How I Blend Cel-Shading Characters & Painted Environment in Invincible Fan Art

Gubrutsky Art · 123 historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How I Blend Cel-Shading Characters & Painted Environment in Invincible Fan Art
Gubrutsky Art 123 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Custom vs Template Websites [Wix, Webflow, Framer, Shopify]: Which Is Best for Your Business?

Custom vs Template Websites [Wix, Webflow, Framer, Shopify]: Which Is Best for Your Business?

Digital Strategy Co® · 88 historical views

People behind the work

Kelso LineusThumbnail Designer profile Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Custom vs Template Websites [Wix, Webflow, Framer, Shopify]: Which Is Best for Your Business?
Digital Strategy Co® 88 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Behind The Scene of PSA on the dangers of drugs using seamless cut technique for the BNN

Behind The Scene of PSA on the dangers of drugs using seamless cut technique for the BNN

Valentino KeCe · 59 historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager, Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Behind The Scene of PSA on the dangers of drugs using seamless cut technique for the BNN
Valentino KeCe59 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Artist vs AI Who drew the new Superman better?

Artist vs AI Who drew the new Superman better?

Gubrutsky Art · 47 historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Artist vs AI Who drew the new Superman better?
Gubrutsky Art 47 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Craving Characters. Guess Who I'm Drawing Today!

Craving Characters. Guess Who I'm Drawing Today!

Gubrutsky Art · 28 historical views

People behind the work

Valentino K.C.Video Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Craving Characters. Guess Who I'm Drawing Today!
Gubrutsky Art 28 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
18The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
22.4KThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
5Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

EducationEntertainmentGamingPeople & Blogs
Valentino K.C. — Video Editor | PixelJobs