Skip to content
PixelJobs

Himanish Damathia

Video Editor

Portfolio

6 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

TIME WHEN HE COOKED AUSSIES 💀💀🔥🔥 #shorts #viralshorts  #edits #cricket #ipl #ytshorts

TIME WHEN HE COOKED AUSSIES 💀💀🔥🔥 #shorts #viralshorts #edits #cricket #ipl #ytshorts

JOD EDITS · 10.2K historical views

People behind the work

JOD EDITZVideo Editor profileHimanish DamathiaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

TIME WHEN HE COOKED AUSSIES 💀💀🔥🔥 #shorts #viralshorts #edits #cricket #ipl #ytshorts
JOD EDITS10.2K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

THE CATCH HE SHOULD NOT DROP 💀💀🔥🔥 #shorts #ytshorts #viralshorts  #cricket #edits #cricketlover #ipl

THE CATCH HE SHOULD NOT DROP 💀💀🔥🔥 #shorts #ytshorts #viralshorts #cricket #edits #cricketlover #ipl

JOD EDITS · 5.5K historical views

People behind the work

JOD EDITZVideo Editor profileHimanish DamathiaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Creative Director, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

THE CATCH HE SHOULD NOT DROP 💀💀🔥🔥 #shorts #ytshorts #viralshorts #cricket #edits #cricketlover #ipl
JOD EDITS5.5K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

MALINGA GOT COOKED 💀💀🔥  #shorts #ytshorts #viratkohli #edits #cricket #ipl #icc #cricketlover

MALINGA GOT COOKED 💀💀🔥 #shorts #ytshorts #viratkohli #edits #cricket #ipl #icc #cricketlover

JOD EDITS · 4K historical views

People behind the work

JOD EDITZVideo Editor profileHimanish DamathiaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

MALINGA GOT COOKED 💀💀🔥 #shorts #ytshorts #viratkohli #edits #cricket #ipl #icc #cricketlover
JOD EDITS4K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Virat kohli troll face

Virat kohli troll face

JOD EDITS · 963 historical views

People behind the work

JOD EDITZVideo Editor profileHimanish DamathiaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Virat kohli troll face
JOD EDITS963 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

CAREER ENDING MATCH🔥🔥💀💀 #shorts #ytshorts #viratkohli #edits #cricket

CAREER ENDING MATCH🔥🔥💀💀 #shorts #ytshorts #viratkohli #edits #cricket

JOD EDITS · 908 historical views

People behind the work

JOD EDITZVideo Editor profileHimanish DamathiaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Creative Director

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

CAREER ENDING MATCH🔥🔥💀💀 #shorts #ytshorts #viratkohli #edits #cricket
JOD EDITS908 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

THAT'S WHY HE IS CALLED FATHER OF PAKISTAN💀🔥 #shorts #ytshorts #shortsfeed #viralshorts #viratkkohli

THAT'S WHY HE IS CALLED FATHER OF PAKISTAN💀🔥 #shorts #ytshorts #shortsfeed #viralshorts #viratkkohli

JOD EDITS · 775 historical views

People behind the work

JOD EDITZVideo Editor profileHimanish DamathiaVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

THAT'S WHY HE IS CALLED FATHER OF PAKISTAN💀🔥 #shorts #ytshorts #shortsfeed #viralshorts #viratkkohli
JOD EDITS775 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
6The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
22.4KThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
1Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Entertainment
Himanish Damathia — Video Editor | PixelJobs