Skip to content
PixelJobs

LIterally LItt

Video Editor

Portfolio

8 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

Candlestick Trading Psychology || EP-3 || The Trade Room - Mayank Raj

Candlestick Trading Psychology || EP-3 || The Trade Room - Mayank Raj

The Trade Room · 1.2M historical views

People behind the work

LIterally LIttVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Channel Manager, Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Candlestick Trading Psychology || EP-3 || The Trade Room - Mayank Raj
The Trade Room1.2M historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

What is Liquidity in Trading? || Liquidity Sweep Explained

What is Liquidity in Trading? || Liquidity Sweep Explained

Trading Techstreet · 103.1K historical views

People behind the work

LIterally LIttVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Scriptwriter

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

What is Liquidity in Trading? || Liquidity Sweep Explained
Trading Techstreet103.1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

How to Predict Momentum in the Market Using FII-DII Data!

How to Predict Momentum in the Market Using FII-DII Data!

AbhishekXTrades · 26.6K historical views

People behind the work

LIterally LIttVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, YouTube Strategist, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

How to Predict Momentum in the Market Using FII-DII Data!
AbhishekXTrades26.6K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Join daily Live Trading on Youtube 08:30AM

Join daily Live Trading on Youtube 08:30AM

AbhishekXTrades · 16.2K historical views

People behind the work

LIterally LIttVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, YouTube Strategist, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Join daily Live Trading on Youtube 08:30AM
AbhishekXTrades16.2K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

This Indicator Works Best in Volatile Markets | Check Comment for Free Access!

This Indicator Works Best in Volatile Markets | Check Comment for Free Access!

AbhishekXTrades · 14.5K historical views

People behind the work

LIterally LIttVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, YouTube Strategist, Channel Manager

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

This Indicator Works Best in Volatile Markets | Check Comment for Free Access!
AbhishekXTrades14.5K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

BABA's GOT LATENT #funny #memes #memesdaily #shorts

BABA's GOT LATENT #funny #memes #memesdaily #shorts

BABA'S GOT LATENT · 9K historical views

People behind the work

LIterally LIttVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor, Thumbnail Designer, Channel Manager, YouTube Strategist

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

BABA's GOT LATENT #funny #memes #memesdaily #shorts
BABA'S GOT LATENT 9K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Supreme Sidhu, Talwiinder - Baazi (Official Audio) | Slowed + Reverb | @LittSick⁩ #trending

Supreme Sidhu, Talwiinder - Baazi (Official Audio) | Slowed + Reverb | @LittSick⁩ #trending

Litt Sick · 35 historical views

People behind the work

LIterally LIttVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Supreme Sidhu, Talwiinder - Baazi (Official Audio) | Slowed + Reverb | @LittSick⁩ #trending
Litt Sick 35 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

NIFTY 50 ANALYSIS | Indian  Market Analysis 15 APRIL.

NIFTY 50 ANALYSIS | Indian Market Analysis 15 APRIL.

Hellcore Trading · 13 historical views

People behind the work

LIterally LIttVideo Editor profile

Roles recorded on this video: Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

NIFTY 50 ANALYSIS | Indian Market Analysis 15 APRIL.
Hellcore Trading13 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
8The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
1.3MThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
6Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

Autos & VehiclesBusiness and FinanceEconomyEducationEntertainmentFamily+14 more

Creative styles

ASMRChallengeFacelessGameplayHow-toInterview+11 more

Software

Adobe After EffectsAdobe LightroomAdobe PhotoshopAdobe Premiere ProBlenderCapCut+1 more

Skills & services

Alight MotionCanvaKineMasterVN

About

🎥 Working With Top Content

LIterally LItt — Video Editor | PixelJobs