Skip to content
PixelJobs

XeoNEM

Thumbnail Designer

Portfolio

8 work samples. Each credit shows where it came from.

I lived inside a Railway Station for 14 Days ~ EP 14

I lived inside a Railway Station for 14 Days ~ EP 14

Monkey Magic · 528.8K historical views

People behind the work

XeoNEMThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I lived inside a Railway Station for 14 Days ~ EP 14
Monkey Magic528.8K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Got TIRED Of Brainrot So I Made An AI App

I Got TIRED Of Brainrot So I Made An AI App

infinil · 1K historical views

People behind the work

XeoNEMThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Got TIRED Of Brainrot So I Made An AI App
infinil1K historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Made An AI App For Making Action Figures

I Made An AI App For Making Action Figures

infinil · 192 historical views

People behind the work

Lian UlandayVideo Editor profileXeoNEMThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Made An AI App For Making Action Figures
infinil192 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I Made VFX With Zero Experience

I Made VFX With Zero Experience

XeoNEM · 144 historical views

People behind the work

XeoNEMThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer, Video Editor

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I Made VFX With Zero Experience
XeoNEM144 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Watch THIS If You Don't FEEL Anything, Anymore! | XeoNEM

Watch THIS If You Don't FEEL Anything, Anymore! | XeoNEM

XeoNEM · 134 historical views

People behind the work

XeoNEMThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Watch THIS If You Don't FEEL Anything, Anymore! | XeoNEM
XeoNEM134 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

I'M KIRA !! | Death Note | Edit/AMV | XeoNEM

I'M KIRA !! | Death Note | Edit/AMV | XeoNEM

XeoNEM · 70 historical views

People behind the work

XeoNEMThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

I'M KIRA !! | Death Note | Edit/AMV | XeoNEM
XeoNEM70 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

VOID - SUKUNA | XeoNEM | AMV/Edit

VOID - SUKUNA | XeoNEM | AMV/Edit

XeoNEM · 68 historical views

People behind the work

XeoNEMThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

VOID - SUKUNA | XeoNEM | AMV/Edit
XeoNEM68 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

Why Do You Pretend To Be EMOTIONALLY MATURE?

Why Do You Pretend To Be EMOTIONALLY MATURE?

XeoNEM · 44 historical views

People behind the work

XeoNEMThumbnail Designer profile

Roles recorded on this video: Thumbnail Designer

Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

View count is from the source record, not a live YouTube figure.

Why Do You Pretend To Be EMOTIONALLY MATURE?
XeoNEM44 historical views
Historical credit: what this means

A retained source record links this person and role to the video. It has not been independently re-verified.

About these numbers

Videos reported in the source portfolio
8The work samples shown above.
Views reported for the portfolio
530.5KThe source’s total for this person’s listed videos, from an unknown date. It counts public views of those videos, not views this person generated, and is not a live figure.
Channels associated
3Channels linked to this profile in the source record. An association is not a confirmed working relationship.
R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

R

Reviewer

Historical review

Retained source review

Skills & specialties

Content specialties

People & BlogsScience & TechnologyTravel & Events
XeoNEM — Thumbnail Designer | PixelJobs